Lauren Liess

Results (49)

Atrium Canopy Bed, Antique Black/Stainguard Linen
Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Atrium Canopy Bed, Antique Black/Stainguard Linen

$2,339.98- $3,560.00

$2,930.00- $3,560.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Province 3-Drawer Oak Chest, Limewash/Brass~P77649984
Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Province 3-Drawer Oak Chest, Limewash/Brass

$2,264.98$2,835.00

Best Seller

Quarter Oak 48" Square Coffee Table, Antique Brown/Worn Black~P77598506
Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Quarter Oak 48" Square Coffee Table, Antique Brown/Worn Black

$2,174.98$2,720.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Vista Outdoor Garden Dining Chair, Verdigris/Teak~P77608242

51% OFF

Lauren Liess

Vista Outdoor Garden Dining Chair, Verdigris/Teak

Clearance$409.88$845.00

Ready to ship

Fable Counter Stool, Worn Black~P77598512
Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Fable Counter Stool, Worn Black

$794.98$998.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Soulmate Demilune Console Table, Worn Black

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Soulmate Demilune Console Table, Worn Black

$2,174.98$2,720.00

New

Ready to ship

Fable Oak Dining Chair, Worn Black

21% OFF

Lauren Liess

Fable Oak Dining Chair, Worn Black

$749.98$945.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Lauren Liess

Draper's Kitchen Island, Antique Brown/Bronze

$3,449.98$4,610.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Forever Oak 84-124" Extension Dining Table

$3,519.98- $4,400.00

$4,400.00- $4,400.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Dais Coffee Table, Breadboard

$1,839.98$2,300.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

21% OFF

Lauren Liess

Revival Leather Chair, Polished Nickel/Brown

$1,079.98$1,365.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Revival Leather Counter Stool, Polished Nickel/Brown

$1,259.98$1,575.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Saltwater Bed, Limewash

$2,264.98- $3,770.00

$2,835.00- $3,770.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Revival Leather Bar Stool, Polished Nickel/Brown

$1,259.98$1,575.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Kindred Coffee Table, Antique Oak

$1,164.98$1,460.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Modern Ming Cocktail Table

$1,839.98- $2,930.00

$2,300.00- $2,930.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Sencilla Leather Sling Accent Chair, Canyon/Natural

$659.98$830.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Lauren Liess

Joinery Tier Table, Breadboard

$1,155.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Maker's 84" Console Table

$2,174.98- $2,720.00

$2,720.00- $2,720.00

Ready to ship

39% OFF

Lauren Liess

Jardin Bench, Verdigris

Clearance$1,249.88$2,045.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Sculptor Bookcase, Breadboard/ White Gesso

$2,844.98$3,560.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Fable Bar Stool, Worn Black

$794.98$998.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Silhouette Side Chair

$659.98$830.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Saltwater Bed, Worn Black

$2,264.98$2,835.00

Lauren Liess

Curiosity 89" Tall Arched Cabinet, Worn Black

$5,870.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Crafted 60" Rectangular Cocktail Table, Nomad Oak

$1,424.98$1,785.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Lambda 2-Drawer Desk, Nomad Oak

$1,839.98$2,300.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Folk Storage Bench, Limewash

$2,099.98$2,625.00

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Scroll Console Table, Gesso White

$2,174.98$2,720.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Flourish 83" Tall Oak Bookcase, Black

$2,679.98$3,350.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Scholar's 96" Oak Console Table, Breadboard/Brass

$3,519.98$4,400.00

New

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Triad Tier Side Table

$829.98$1,040.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Drinker's Side Table, Antique Pewter

$459.98$578.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Pencil Oak 1-Drawer Desk, Breadboard

$1,499.98$1,880.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Baker's 4-Door Oak Sideboard, Limewash/Carrara Marble

$4,179.98$5,240.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Necessary 2-Drawer Bedside Oak Chest, Breadboard

$1,499.98$1,880.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Sol 42" Round Oak Cocktail Table, Natural Limewash

$2,174.98$2,720.00

Ready to ship

Lauren Liess

Modern 64" Gathering Dining Table, Limewash

$3,560.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0