2-piece-sectional-with-chaise

Results (3152)

Aurelia 2-Piece Linen Sectional

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 2-Piece Linen Sectional

$5,899.00

Ready to ship

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Chaise Sectional, Textured Cream

30% OFF

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Chaise Sectional, Textured Cream

$2,600.50$3,715.00

Ready to ship

Genevieve 2-Piece Linen Storage Sectional

45% OFF

Genevieve 2-Piece Linen Storage Sectional

Clearance

$4,095.88- $6,999.75

$7,415.00- $8,235.00

Ready to ship

Finnian 2-Piece Velvet Sectional, Surrey Midnight

45% OFF

Finnian 2-Piece Velvet Sectional, Surrey Midnight

Clearance$2,859.88$5,180.00

Ready to ship

Ellery 2-Piece Chenille Corner Sectional, Bone White

35% OFF

Ellery 2-Piece Chenille Corner Sectional, Bone White

$5,194.98$7,995.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Julian 2-Piece Linen Sectional, Crypton Nomad Snow

$5,899.00$6,940.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Jovi Power Recliner 2-Piece Sectional, Laken Stone

Clearance$2,859.88$5,180.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise

$4,999.98- $8,295.00

$7,695.00- $8,495.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Nalara 3-Piece Velvet Sectional

$7,199.50$8,470.00

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Velvet Sectional

$11,402.75$13,415.00

15% OFF

Tyson 3-Piece Velvet Sectional

$5,699.25$6,705.00

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

15% OFF

Samson 2-Piece Sectional, Crypton Nomad Snow/Black Parawood

$3,799.50- $4,470.00

$4,470.00- $4,470.00

15% OFF

Ismara 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$7,199.50$8,470.00

15% OFF

Tyson 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$5,002.25- $5,202.00

$5,885.00- $6,120.00

15% OFF

Nalara 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$6,502.50- $6,902.00

$7,650.00- $8,120.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

Jenson Curved Sectional Chaise, Linen

$6,249.98- $7,820.00

$7,820.00- $7,820.00

35% OFF

Trancas 140" 3-Piece Performance Sectional

$3,249.98- $3,399.98

$5,000.00- $5,250.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Aveline 107" Velvet Chaise Sectional

$5,194.98- $8,895.00

$7,995.00- $8,895.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet 3-Piece U Sectional

$8,202.50$9,650.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen 3-Piece U Sectional

$6,902.00- $7,599.00

$8,120.00- $8,940.00

30% OFF

Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan

$6,294.98- $7,000.00

$8,750.00- $8,995.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

Jenson Curved Sectional Chaise, Faux Shearling

$5,869.98$7,340.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Right-Facing Sectional Chaise

$4,824.98- $7,695.00

$5,895.00- $7,695.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Jackie Sectional Chaise, Sand Crypton Performance

$6,499.98- $9,295.00

$9,295.00- $9,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Margot Performance Linen-Blend Sectional Chaise

$4,544.98- $6,995.00

$6,995.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Sectional Chaise, Cognac Velvet

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

Jenson Curved Sectional Chaise, Performance Velvet

$5,839.98- $7,400.00

$7,300.00- $7,400.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Left-Facing Sectional Chaise

$3,537.00- $7,695.00

$5,895.00- $7,695.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional

$5,779.98- $9,495.00

$8,895.00- $9,495.00

New

16% OFF

Spode

Spode Blue Italian 2 Piece Cheese Plate With Knife

$42.98$50.99

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 3-Piece Linen Bench-Seat Sectional

$7,799.00- $8,599.00

Best Seller

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

Jenson Curved Sectional Chaise, Ivory Boucle

$7,040.00

15% OFF

Tyson 4-Piece Linen Sectional w/ Ottoman

$7,803.00- $8,899.50

$9,180.00- $10,470.00

30% OFF

Yannis Linen Sectional Chaise, Cream/Contrast Piping

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Wallace Modular Sectional Chaise, Slate Crypton Performance

$10,279.98$14,695.00

45% OFF

Jovi Power Recliner 3-Piece Sectional, Laken Stone

Clearance

$3,835.88- $3,899.88

$6,940.00- $7,060.00

30% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 7-Pc Chaise Sectional

$4,700.50- $6,715.00

$6,715.00- $6,715.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Julian Six-Piece Reclining Leather Sectional, Brown

$9,234.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Regency Sectional Chaise, Olive Velvet Recycled Performance

$6,499.98- $9,295.00

$9,295.00- $9,295.00

45% OFF

Jovi Power Recliner 5-Piece Sectional, Laken Stone

Clearance$6,175.88$11,180.00

40% OFF

Xenon 5-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular L-Sectional

$2,229.00- $3,575.00

$3,575.00- $3,715.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Zora Outdoor Woven Teak Sectional Chaise, Arashi Salt

$6,999.75$8,235.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 5-Piece Modular L-Sectional, Textured Cream

$3,003.00$4,290.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional

$5,129.98- $7,895.00

$7,895.00- $7,895.00

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

Jenson Curved Sectional Chaise, Cream Performance Linen-Blend

$5,839.98$7,300.00

1

from 0

Enhance Your Living Space with a 2 Piece Sectional with Chaise

Add Elegance with Accent Furniture

Pair your 2 piece sectional with chaise with stunning accent chairs to create a cohesive and stylish living room. Explore our collection of accent chairs at LINK_HERE to find the perfect match.shop accent chairs

Functional Living Room Storage

Complete your living room setup by adding practical and stylish storage furniture. Discover our diverse range of storage furniture options at LINK_HERE.browse storage furniture

Illuminate Your Space

Create a warm and inviting atmosphere in your living room by incorporating complementary lighting fixtures. Check out our selection of floor lamps that will go perfectly with your sectional at LINK_HERE.explore floor lamps

Cozy Up with Decorative Throws

Enhance the comfort of your 2 piece sectional with chaise by adding beautiful decorative throws. Find a variety of decorative throws that match your style at LINK_HERE.shop decorative throws