antique-style-chairs

Results (5114)

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

50% OFF

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

Clearance

$395.88- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Caspia Side Chairs

67% OFF

S/2 Caspia Side Chairs

Clearance$319.88$975.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

$875.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Stacking Chairs

48% OFF

S/2 Elysium Stacking Chairs

Clearance

$359.88- $695.00

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

S/4 Virelia Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/4 Virelia Side Chairs

$531.00- $619.50

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Rivello Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Rivello Side Chairs

$405.00- $675.00

$675.00- $675.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

35% OFF

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

$644.98- $995.00

$995.00- $995.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Merano Side Chairs, Gray

$995.00

Ready to ship

73% OFF

S/2 Veltro Side Chairs, Black

Clearance$149.88$550.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Serenade Side Chairs, Leatherette

Clearance

$315.88- $635.00

$635.00- $635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Thaline Stacking Chairs

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Calara Stacking Chairs

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Side Chairs, Vintage Leatherette

$626.50$895.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Mia Side Chairs, Gray Leatherette

$385.00$550.00

Ready to ship

69% OFF

S/4 Knox Side Chairs, Matte Black

Clearance$65.88$215.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Mia Side Chairs, Steel/White Faux Leather

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Side Chairs

$321.00- $535.00

$535.00- $535.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

64% OFF

S/2 Dravos Outdoor Side Chairs

Clearance

$199.88- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Steel Side Chairs

$319.98- $495.00

$495.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

S/2 Joel Outdoor Aluminum Bistro Side Chairs

Clearance

$369.88- $695.00

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Rivello Outdoor Woven Side Chairs

$579.98$895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Perri Indoor/Outdoor Side Chairs

$249.00- $415.00

$415.00- $415.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ethan Outdoor Steel Stackable Side Chairs

$269.50- $385.00

$385.00- $385.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Swayfield Swivel Armchair, Light Gray

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

66% OFF

Viora Office Chair, Gray Leatherette

Clearance$329.88$965.00

Ready to ship

Nordset Office Chair, Gray

$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair

$417.00- $486.50

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Andie Armchairs

$1,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tate Rattan Armchair, Black/Natural

$416.50$595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pascal Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$338.99$485.00

Ready to ship

64% OFF

Callum Swivel Lounge Chair

Clearance

$299.88- $825.00

$825.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pascal Office Chair, Gray/White

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Corin Mesh Drafting Chair, Gray/Black

$237.00$395.00

New

Ready to ship

79% OFF

Briarwood Woven Leather Side Chair, Brown/Natural

Clearance$99.88$485.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Westin Mesh Armchairs

$730.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Osbert Low Back Armless Office Chair

$385.00$550.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Swayfield Office Chair

$449.98$695.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort Low Back Armless Office Chair

$449.98- $695.00

$695.00- $770.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Oakmere Dining Armchair

$462.00$660.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Westin High-Back Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$321.99$460.00

67% OFF

Maye Wood Dining Side Chair, Natural

Clearance$89.88$275.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ergonova Office Chair, Gray

$319.98$495.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Cordis High Back Office Chair

Clearance

$129.88- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Nordset Office Chair, Black

$249.00$415.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Tate Rattan Office Chair, Black

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cordis Flat High Back Office Chair

$290.50$415.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tevin High Back Office Chair, Black

$483.00$690.00

Ready to ship

Swayfield Swivel Armchair

$635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Tilt Office Chair

$447.00- $745.00

$745.00- $745.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Antique Style Chairs

Timeless Elegance of Antique Style Chairs

Antique style chairs, with their classic beauty and historical appeal, bring a touch of sophistication to any space. These exquisitely crafted pieces not only serve as functional seating but also as captivating showpieces that tell a story. From the delicate curves of Victorian designs to the sturdy, opulent appeal of Queen Anne chairs, this collection brings diversity and elegance to your interiors. Whether you are aiming to create a vintage atmosphere or mix styles for a contemporary look, antique-inspired seating is a savvy choice that leaves a lasting impression.accent chairs

Enhancing Beauty and Functionality

There’s something undeniably alluring about antique seating choices. They carry with them a sense of history and craftsmanship that elevates the overall ambiance of a room. By integrating these unique and charming designs, you add layers of sophistication and cultural richness. Antique-inspired designs feature ornate carvings and exquisite detailing that make rooms more appealing and functional. They provide ergonomically designed support while serving as timeless [centerpieces](decor-decorative-accents) that enhance both style and comfort.dining chairs

Versatile Styling for Every Room

Every piece in the collection of antique replica chairs offers versatility and charm that suits diverse decorating styles. Whether set against a modern backdrop or placed within a traditional setting, these chairs effortlessly blend into any environment. The extensive range of designs lets you choose furnishings that reflect your personal taste and the character of your home. For instance, pairing an antique-inspired armchair with contemporary decor can create a dynamic and visually striking contrast.arm chairs

Craftsmanship That Stands the Test of Time

The impeccable quality and craftsmanship of antique reproduction seating is evident in every piece. Constructed from high-quality woods and materials, these chairs boast durability and resilience, promising long-lasting use. Attention to detail, from hand-carved elements to upholstered finishes, speaks to the skill and dedication of artisans involved. These seating options not only endure over time but age gracefully, becoming more attractive and valued with the years.wingback chairs