bar-stool-and-counter-stool-height

Results (1837)

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

40% OFF

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

$225.00- $375.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

Hollis Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool, Black~P75935588

31% OFF

Hollis Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool, Black

$224.98$325.00

Ready to ship

Theresine Counter Stool

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$164.98- $275.00

$275.00- $275.00

New

Ready to ship

Winterlynn Counter Stool

40% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$357.00- $595.00

$595.00- $595.00

New

Ready to ship

Bella Counter Stool

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

Caelun Bar Stool

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98$875.00

Ready to ship

Brielle Counter Stool

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$719.20- $1,199.00

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$579.98$835.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$599.98- $860.00

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00- $450.00

$450.00- $450.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$177.00- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Simone Counter Stool

Clearance$245.99$350.00

Ready to ship

Caspia Counter Stool

$540.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Counter Stool

$599.20- $1,048.00

$749.00- $1,048.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalithar Counter Stool

Clearance

$104.98- $295.00

$170.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Dara Counter Stool

$649.00- $799.00

40% OFF

Camberwell Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

Cipher Counter Stool

$699.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Lioraan Leather Counter Stool

$214.98$335.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Merin Boucle Counter Stool

$189.98- $305.00

$295.00- $305.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Commerce and Market Xaden Boucle Counter Stool, Beige

$529.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Counter Stool

$1,650.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Delia Leather Counter Stool

$1,735.00- $1,765.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Ashbend Leather Counter Stool

Clearance

$189.88- $575.00

$575.00- $575.00

Ready to ship

Addison Cane Counter Stool

$350.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Mateo Cane Counter Stool

$549.98- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tate Outdoor Counter Stool

$1,049.75$1,235.00

30% OFF

Ivariel Outdoor Counter Stool

$219.98- $350.00

$315.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Tova Boucle Counter Stool

$299.98$480.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Valerian Scallop Counter Stool

$175.28- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kyra Counter Stool, Walnut

$339.00$565.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Zamira Velvet Counter Stool

$371.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Keswick Boucle Counter Stool

$177.00$295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lyron Leather Counter Stool

$294.00- $525.00

$490.00- $525.00

Ready to ship

Dunmore Boucle Counter Stool

$495.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Riley Scalloped Counter Stool

$350.00- $500.00

$500.00- $500.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Garnetta Outdoor Aluminum Bistro Bar Stool

$177.00- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sylorin Boucle Counter Stool

$329.00$470.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ilaria Rattan Counter Stool

$569.98$880.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lorabeth Leather Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Catania Counter Stool

$901.00$1,060.00

20% OFF

Pronto Wood Counter Stool

$316.00$395.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Isoldeia Rattan Counter Stool

$274.98- $525.00

$395.00- $525.00

Ready to ship

Capri Counter Stool, Taupe

$895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Sika Design

Alanis Rattan Counter Stool

Clearance

$389.99- $483.75

$645.00- $645.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Tamu Counter Stool, Beige

$1,560.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Bar Stools & Counter Stools

Enhance Your Kitchen Island

Adding bar stools and counter stools to your kitchen island not only provides extra seating but also adds a stylish touch to the space. Pair your stools with kitchen linens to create a cohesive look.

Complement Your Bar Area

A well-appointed bar area is not complete without the perfect stools. To further elevate the look, consider adding some chic bar tools and accessories to keep your bar essentials organized.

Outdoor Bar Seating Solutions

Enjoy your outdoor bar space with comfortable and durable bar stools. Pair these with our range of outdoor umbrellas and stands to create a relaxing and inviting atmosphere.

Stool Maintenance and Care

Maintaining the look of your bar stools and counter stools is essential. Explore our collection of candles and diffusers to keep your stools in pristine condition.