bar-stools-for-kitchen-island

Results (1175)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

Ottilie Kitchen Island

15% OFF

Ottilie Kitchen Island

$3,701.75$4,355.00

Ready to ship

Elise Kitchen Island

35% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Elise Kitchen Island

Clearance

$3,835.88- $4,719.20

$5,899.00- $5,899.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair~P77769329

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Lauren Liess

Draper's Kitchen Island, Antique Brown/Bronze

$3,449.98$4,610.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tolga 63" Metal Rolling Kitchen Island, Black

$1,500.00$2,500.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Elvis 62" Glass Door Kitchen Island, Dark Iron

$1,500.00$2,500.00

Ready to ship

VIETRI

Italian Kitchen Mixing Bowl, White

$44.00- $60.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Emiril Marble Top 4-Drawer Kitchen Island, Black Iron

$1,875.00$3,125.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mica 62" White Marble Top Kitchen Island, Black Metal

$1,875.00$3,125.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pebble 60" Solid Wood Two-Tier Kitchen Island, Brown

$1,500.00$2,500.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Rigby Marble Top Kitchen Island, White/Natural Solid Oak

$3,200.25$3,765.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Grafton 60" Two-Tone Wood Kitchen Island, White/Brown

$1,875.00$3,125.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$675.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$203.00- $248.50

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Organize and Decorate

Use Shelving and Brackets for Organization

Keep your kitchen organized and stylish by adding Shelving and Brackets. These elements not only help in organizing your kitchen essentials but also add a decorative touch, complementing your bar stools for the kitchen island.