bench-outdoor

Results (3891)

Torannis Outdoor Bench

30% OFF

Torannis Outdoor Bench

$349.98- $455.00

$455.00- $500.00

Ready to ship

Velaena Outdoor Bench

35% OFF

Velaena Outdoor Bench

$329.98- $555.00

$510.00- $555.00

Ready to ship

Angela Outdoor Bench

35% OFF

Angela Outdoor Bench

$339.98$525.00

Ready to ship

Dryden Outdoor Storage Bench, Teak

40% OFF

Dryden Outdoor Storage Bench, Teak

$397.03$665.00

Ready to ship

Bunny Williams Home

Georgian Outdoor Teak Bench, Natural

$1,800.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Verian Outdoor Teak Dining Bench

$1,252.00- $1,565.00

$1,565.00- $1,565.00

37% OFF

Ember Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench

$209.88- $209.98

$300.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Laken Outdoor Aluminum Dining Bench

$1,052.00$1,315.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Farren Outdoor Aluminum Dining Bench

$892.00$1,115.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Whitmore Outdoor Aluminum Bench, Sunbrella

$3,597.00- $5,995.00

$5,995.00- $5,995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lior Outdoor Acacia Storage Bench

$319.98- $485.00

$485.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Praia Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench

$314.98$485.00

Ready to ship

39% OFF

Karla Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench

$319.88- $349.98

$460.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

Wyeth Outdoor Teak Bench, Natural

$2,995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Vaughn Outdoor Bench and Table

$534.98$895.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Campania International

Traditional Outdoor Bench, Natural

$239.98$375.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Beaumont Outdoor Aluminum/Teak Bench

$1,017.00$1,695.00

New

20% OFF

Harlyn Outdoor Aluminum Dining Bench

$1,052.00- $1,315.00

$1,315.00- $1,315.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Hawthorne Outdoor Bench and Table

$474.98$795.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Mae Outdoor Dining Bench, Liller Flax

$1,999.00

15% OFF

Anselm Outdoor 81" Mahogany Bench, Natural

$998.75$1,175.00

Ready to ship

Campania International

Chenes Brut Outdoor Bench, Graystone

$725.00

Ready to ship

Summer Classics

Haley Outdoor Bench, Natural Teak

$1,684.00

30% OFF

Tate Outdoor Teak Bench, Natural

$624.98$895.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Elwood Indoor/Outdoor Rectangular Concrete Bench

$639.98- $899.98

$985.00- $1,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

39% OFF

Lyra Chippendale Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench

$314.98- $319.88

$490.00- $525.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

36% OFF

Jonah Carved Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench

$349.98$550.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Peri Pagoda Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench

$363.19- $389.98

$560.00- $560.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ashgrove Outdoor Bench, Natural/Light Grey

$294.98$495.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Celestria Outdoor Bench-Seat Sofa, Natural Teak

$4,140.00- $5,840.00

$5,175.00- $5,840.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

24% OFF

Suzie 54" Outdoor Bench, Washed Ever Teak

$1,034.10$1,355.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Isla Outdoor Iron Basket Weave Garden Bench

$1,260.00- $1,352.00

$1,575.00- $1,690.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cavella 2-Seater Outdoor Teak Bench, Natural

$1,180.33$1,695.00

Ready to ship

23% OFF

Madura Outdoor Slatted Teak Bench, Smoked Truffle

$1,378.00$1,791.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cavella 3-Seater Outdoor Teak Bench, Natural

$1,394.98$1,995.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Breton Outdoor Basket-Woven Bench, Cast Aluminum/Alessi Linen

$2,999.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke Bench

$297.00- $330.00

$495.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

PI Bench

$1,359.00- $1,649.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Outdoor Benches and Decor

Stylish and Functional

Our outdoor benches are the epitome of style and functionality. Complement them with decor baskets and organization for an organized and beautiful outdoor space.

A Touch of Elegance

Enhance your outdoor benches with elegant decor pillows and throws to add sophistication to your garden or patio.

Greenery that Complements

Pair your outdoor benches with natural, refreshing decor floral and greenery to bring life to your outdoor area.

Creating a Cozy Environment

Our selection of outdoor benches can be perfectly accentuated with cozy decor throws for a welcoming atmosphere.