black-bar-stools-with-gold-legs

Results (7157)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black~P47419094

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

Zuma Metal Bar Stool, Black

40% OFF

Zuma Metal Bar Stool, Black

$345.00$575.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Alvarez Leather Bar Stool, Black

$356.00$445.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Stanton Leather Bar Stool, Brown/Black

$595.00$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Stanford 40" Leather Bar Stool, Black

$714.00$1,190.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Maverick Bar Stool, Oatmeal/Black Metal

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

August Bar Cart, Black/Gold

$815.00

Ready to ship

Gabby

Landon Leather Bar Stool, Gold/White

$1,059.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Merritt Leather Bar Stool, Sonoma Black

Clearance$649.88$1,180.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

30% OFF

Hollis Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool, Black

$227.50$325.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Callen Leather Basketweave Bar Stool, Brown/Black

$255.00$425.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Fable Bar Stool, Worn Black

$794.98$998.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Maren Wood Bar Stool, Brown/Black

$204.00$340.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Brisa Backless Leather Bar Stool, Black

$357.00$595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Claris Bar Stool, Dark Chocolate/Champagne Gold

$1,199.98$1,725.00

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Jak Iron & Glass Bar Cart, Gold/Black

$2,815.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Robbins Wastebasket, Black/Antique Gold

$503.70

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Castaways Hotel Black & Gold Ashtray

$75.00

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Metal Candleholder With Glass Hurricane, Black/Gold

$45.50- $54.98

$65.00- $80.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Griffon Wall Mirror, Black/Gold

$4,091.70

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Black Bar Stools with Gold Legs

Elevate Your Space with Wall Mirrors

Pair your black bar stools with gold legs with stunning wall mirrors to create an inviting and reflective space. Mirrors can make your room appear larger and enhance the elegant vibe provided by the gold accents on the stools. Discover our range of decorative pieces here to elevate your decor.

Incorporate Comfort with Decorative Pillows

Complement the sleek look of your black bar stools with gold legs by adding some decorative pillows. They bring in patterns and colors, making the seating area more comfortable and stylish. Explore our collection of decorative accents here to find the perfect match.

Add Glamour with Chandeliers

Elevate the aesthetic of your black bar stools with gold legs by installing a chandelier overhead. The light will reflect off the gold legs, creating a striking, glamorous effect. Check out our selection of lighting options here to find the perfect chandelier.

Round Out the Look with Plush Rugs

A plush rug under your black bar stools with gold legs can add warmth and cosiness to your space. Whether you prefer a traditional or contemporary style, rugs are perfect for tying together the elements of your decor. Browse our diverse range of rugs here to find one that complements your style.