boho-style-chairs

Results (2693)

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

$525.00$875.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

35% OFF

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

$644.98- $995.00

$995.00- $995.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Rivello Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Rivello Side Chairs

$405.00- $675.00

$675.00- $675.00

Ready to ship

S/4 Virelia Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/4 Virelia Side Chairs

$531.00$885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Stacking Chairs

48% OFF

S/2 Elysium Stacking Chairs

Clearance

$359.88- $695.00

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Caspia Side Chairs

67% OFF

S/2 Caspia Side Chairs

Clearance$319.88$975.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

50% OFF

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

Clearance

$395.88- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Thaline Stacking Chairs

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Calara Stacking Chairs

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Merano Side Chairs, Gray

$995.00

Ready to ship

73% OFF

S/2 Veltro Side Chairs, Black

Clearance$149.88$550.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Serenade Side Chairs, Leatherette

Clearance

$315.88- $635.00

$585.00- $635.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Side Chairs, Vintage Leatherette

$579.98- $895.00

$895.00- $895.00

Ready to ship

69% OFF

S/4 Knox Side Chairs, Matte Black

Clearance$65.88$215.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Mia Side Chairs, Steel/White Faux Leather

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Side Chairs

$321.00- $535.00

$535.00- $535.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

64% OFF

S/2 Dravos Outdoor Side Chairs

Clearance

$199.88- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Rivello Outdoor Woven Side Chairs

$579.98$895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Perri Indoor/Outdoor Side Chairs

$249.00- $415.00

$415.00- $415.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Steel Side Chairs

$319.98- $495.00

$495.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

S/2 Joel Outdoor Aluminum Bistro Side Chairs

Clearance

$369.88- $449.98

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Ethan Outdoor Steel Stackable Side Chairs

$231.00- $385.00

$385.00- $385.00

Ready to ship

Hygge Twist Lounge Chair

$975.00

Ready to ship

74% OFF

Veltro Dining Arm Chair, Black

Clearance$109.88$425.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Milo Office Chair

$319.98$495.00

New

Ready to ship

Lumea Armchair, Beige

$690.00

Ready to ship

Varekai Armchair

$495.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Astera Faux Leather Lounge Chair

$594.00- $990.00

$990.00- $990.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Flexnet Bungie Office Chair

$216.00- $360.00

$360.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Westin Mesh Armchairs

$730.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Oakmere Dining Armchair

$396.00$660.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pascal Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$338.99$485.00

Ready to ship

64% OFF

Callum Swivel Lounge Chair

Clearance

$299.88- $825.00

$825.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pascal Office Chair, Gray/White

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Sasha Mesh High Back Office Chair, Gray/Black

$297.00$495.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Swayfield Office Chair

$449.98$695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Osbert Low Back Armless Office Chair

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort Low Back Armless Office Chair

$449.98- $695.00

$695.00- $770.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Corin Mesh Drafting Chair, Gray/Black

$237.00$395.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Tate Rattan Office Chair, Black

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Tilt Office Chair

$447.00- $745.00

$745.00- $745.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Elson Textured Woven Side Chair, Oatmail

$299.98$475.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Swayfield Swivel Armchair

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Levanto Leatherette Dining Side Chair

$264.00$440.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Varekai Swivel Lounge Chair

$477.00$795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Armchair, Black Velvet

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ardix Side Chair, Matte Black

$225.00$375.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Ashbend Side Chair

$261.00- $435.00

$435.00- $435.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Flexara Bungie Flat Low Back Office Chair

Clearance

$159.88- $189.98

$295.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Boho Style Chairs

Elevate Your Space with Stunning Boho Style Chairs

Boho style chairs are the ultimate blend of eclectic charm and relaxed sophistication that can transform any room into a bohemian paradise. With their whimsical designs and vibrant patterns, these chairs invite comfort and creativity into your living spaces. Whether you're furnishing a living room, bedroom, or patio, boho chairs offer the perfect mix of functionality and aesthetic appeal that cater to those looking for something extraordinary.accent chairs

Aesthetic Appeal that Transcends the Ordinary

These bohemian-inspired seating options come in a variety of unique styles that enhance a room's beauty and functionality. From intricately woven rattan to colorful, upholstered fabrics, these seats exude a sense of one-of-a-kind artistry. Incorporating these stylish chairs into your home can offer not just additional seating but also a focal point that celebrates individuality and free spirit. Discover more about our collection of bohemian sofas and settees to elevate the ambiance of your home.

Unmatched Craftsmanship for Longevity

When you opt for boho seating options, you choose pieces that boast remarkable craftsmanship and attention to detail. These seats are created with materials that ensure durability without sacrificing aesthetics. Whether you prefer a vintage look or a contemporary twist, the quality and resilience of these chairs promise longevity while maintaining a chic allure. Explore our dining chairs for more options that stand the test of time.