brass-bar-stools-with-back

Results (4968)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Isoldeia Rectangular Rattan Low Back Bar Stool

35% OFF

Isoldeia Rectangular Rattan Low Back Bar Stool

$292.08- $315.00

$450.00- $450.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Jensen Woven Rush-Back Bar Stool, Alcala Wheat Linen

$850.00$1,000.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Alessia Bar Stool, Antique Brass

$450.50$530.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

Addison Low Back Cane Barstool

$375.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Acrylic Bar Cart, Black/Brass/Clear

$1,745.70

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$900.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Boheme Garnier Barrel Back Counter Stool, Gray

$1,109.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Bar Stools with Backrest

$417.00$695.00

New

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$173.15- $355.00

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$420.00- $825.00

$525.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

Crystorama

1-Light Bath Bar, Aged Brass

$398.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Brass Bar Stools with Back - Elegance and Comfort Combined

Perfect Pairings for Your Brass Bar Stools with Back

Enhance the elegance of your bar area by adding stylish bistro tables that complement the sophisticated look of your brass bar stools. Create a chic and cohesive space with our selection of bistro tables.

Elevate Your Bar Setup

To create a truly captivating bar setup, consider integrating decorative accents. These accents can harmonize beautifully with the brass tones of your bar stools, tying the entire space together. Explore our decorative accents for a range of options.

Lighting to Complement Your Brass Bar Stools

The right lighting can dramatically enhance the ambiance of your bar area. Pair your brass bar stools with select lighting options to create a warm, inviting atmosphere. Check out our selection of lighting that will perfectly complement your setup.

Add Flair with Stylish Flatware

Complete your bar area with stylish flatware that matches the elegance of your brass bar stools. Our carefully curated collection of flatware ensures that every detail of your bar is polished and refined.