brass-vanity-lights

Results (3539)

Monroe 3-Light Vanity, Burnished Brass~P77657759

15% OFF

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Monroe 3-Light Vanity, Burnished Brass

$254.15$299.00

Ready to ship

Syrie Vanity

15% OFF

ED Ellen DeGeneres For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Syrie Vanity

$139.98- $549.00

$159.00- $549.00

Ready to ship

Reynolds Vanity

15% OFF

Reynolds Vanity

$169.15- $499.00

$199.00- $499.00

Ready to ship

Freya 1-Light Bath Vanity Wall Sconce, Burnished Brass

15% OFF

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Freya 1-Light Bath Vanity Wall Sconce, Burnished Brass

$399.00- $599.00

Ready to ship

Holden 23" Vanity Light

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Holden 23" Vanity Light

$194.65- $245.65

$229.00- $289.00

New

Ready to ship

Lawson 24" Vanity Light

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lawson 24" Vanity Light

$139.98- $169.15

$159.00- $199.00

New

Ready to ship

Brander Bath Vanity Light

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Brander Bath Vanity Light

$237.15- $364.65

$279.00- $429.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Ellison Transitional 1-Light Dimmable Bath Vanity Wall Sconce, Burnished Brass Gold

$169.15$199.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Garrett 4-Light Vanity

$466.65- $549.00

$549.00- $549.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Preston 24" Vanity Light

$254.15- $305.15

$299.00- $359.00

New

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Rousseau Medium Vanity Sconce

$999.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Robert 3-Light Vanity

$381.65- $449.00

$449.00- $449.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Holsted 24" LED Vanity Light

$424.15$499.00

New

11% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lochdale Medium 2-Light Vanity

$114.98$129.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Flynn 3-Light Vanity

$339.15- $399.00

$399.00- $399.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Keaton 2-Light Vanity Sconce

$86.98- $169.15

$99.00- $199.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Rousseau Medium Orb Vanity Sconce

$999.00

13% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Toffino 2-Light Vanity, White Glass

$129.98$149.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Toffino 4-Light Vanity, White Glass

$237.15$279.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Preston 16" 2-Light Vanity Light

$169.15- $203.15

$199.00- $239.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Toffino 3-Light Vanity, White Glass

$194.65$229.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Alessa 2-Light Linear Vanity Wall Sconce

$322.15$379.00

Ready to ship

13% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Toffino 2-Light Vanity, Clear Crackle Glass

$129.98$149.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Toffino 3-Light Vanity, Clear Crackle Glass

$194.65$229.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Toffino 4-Light Vanity, Clear Crackle Glass

$237.15$279.00

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

Mid-Century Ivory Mahogany Desk/Vanity

$1,795.00

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Belcarra Modern 3-Light Bath Vanity Wall Sconce

$254.15$299.00

Ready to ship

12% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Belcarra Modern 1-Light Bath Vanity Wall Sconce

$86.98$99.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Belcarra Modern 2-Light Bath Vanity Wall Sconce

$169.15$199.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Sylven 1-Light Bath and Vanity Wall Sconce

$204.00$255.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Sylven 3-Light Bath And Vanity Wall Sconce

$436.00- $545.00

$545.00- $545.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Robert 1-Light Bathroom Vanity Wall Sconce

$169.15$199.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Robert 2-Light Bathroom Vanity Wall Sconce

$296.65- $349.00

$349.00- $349.00

Ready to ship

11% OFF

Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Codyn Contemporary 1-Light Dimmable Bath Vanity Wall Sconce

$114.98- $129.00

$129.00- $129.00

Ready to ship

12% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Burke Transitional 1-Light Dimmable Bath Vanity Wall Sconce

$86.98$99.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Delaney Bathroom Vanity

$594.98- $1,495.00

$995.00- $1,495.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Arden Bathroom Vanity

$569.98- $804.77

$950.00- $1,350.00

Ready to ship

Currey & Company

Briallen Vanity with Oval Undermount Sink

$4,611.20- $6,151.20

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Hanover Mid-Century 2-Light Dimmable Bath Vanity Wall Sconce

$279.65- $329.00

$329.00- $329.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Hanover Mid-Century 3-Light Dimmable Bath Vanity Wall Sconce

$339.15- $399.00

$399.00- $399.00

Ready to ship

Currey & Company

Crystal Lights 8-Light Chandelier

$2,076.80

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Haldrin Frosted Glass Globe Vanity Wall Sconce, Gold/Black

$111.00- $180.00

$185.00- $300.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Bellingham Bathroom Vanity

$594.98- $834.98

$995.00- $1,395.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Xara Glass Pendant, Brass

$374.98$625.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Esmerlin 36" Single Vanity

$699.98$1,095.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Hawthorne Single Bathroom Vanity

$2,594.98- $6,295.00

$3,995.00- $6,295.00

35% OFF

Esmerlin 72" Double Vanity

$1,424.98$2,195.00

New

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Cupola Iron Pendant, Brass

$720.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

McNaught Fine Art

City Lights, Evening Rain

$434.00$869.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ashford Double Bathroom Vanity

$5,999.98- $9,295.00

$8,595.00- $9,295.00

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Fairfax 24" Vanity Light

$364.65- $415.65

$429.00- $489.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Mirrored Vanity Table

$1,949.98$2,795.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Balmoral Fluted Bathroom Vanity

$899.98- $1,099.98

$1,395.00- $1,695.00

Ready to ship

12% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Preston 7" Vanity Light

$104.98- $124.98

$119.00- $139.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Holden 14" Vanity Light

$149.98- $177.65

$169.00- $209.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Explore Even More Lighting Options

Discover Complementary Lighting Styles

<h3>Explore an Array of Lighting Options</h3> <ul> <li>Antique bronze wall sconce <li>Vintage glass pendant lights <li>Industrial black metal fixtures <li>Modern chrome ceiling lights</ul> <p>Don't limit yourself to just one style. Our curated collection offers various lighting alternatives that perfectly complement your bronze light fixtures. These options bring additional flair and functionality to your interiors, offering endless possibilities for personalization. Discover these styles and more in our â—Žcomplementary lighting collectionâ—Ž today! LINK_HERE</p>complementary lighting collection

Find Matching Brass Lighting Styles

<h3>Complete Your Decor with Matching Styles</h3> <ul> <li>Classic brass wall sconces <li>Refined brass chandeliers <li>Simple brass flush mounts <li>Elegant brass floor lamps</ul> <p>Bring cohesion to your space with our range of matching brass lighting styles. These fixtures are designed to work together, creating a harmonious and elegant look throughout your home. Browse our â—Žmatching brass stylesâ—Ž to create a unified aesthetic. LINK_HERE</p>matching brass styles