candlestick-table-lamps

Results (7284)

German Candlestick Lamps/Flowers, pr~P77665680

35% OFF

Fleur de Lex Antiques

German Candlestick Lamps/Flowers, pr

$841.75$1,295.00

Etched Bronze Candlestick Lamps, a pair~P77728990

25% OFF

Fleur de Lex Antiques

Etched Bronze Candlestick Lamps, a pair

$971.25$1,295.00

Revolution Wooden Candlestick Table Lamp

Jamie Young Co.

Revolution Wooden Candlestick Table Lamp

$370.00

Ready to ship

Blossom Candlestick

Kim Seybert

Blossom Candlestick

$80.00

Ready to ship

Ripple Candlestick

Kim Seybert

Ripple Candlestick

$82.00

Ready to ship

Braid Candlestick

Kim Seybert

Braid Candlestick

$86.00

Ready to ship

Traditional Brass Candlestick Table Lamp~P77604647

Interesting Things

Traditional Brass Candlestick Table Lamp

$495.00

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Windsor Swirl Candlestick

$204.70

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Pineapple Candlestick, Brass

$158.70

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Gold Fortnum Candlestick

$227.70

Ready to ship

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$300.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

$225.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$154.00$220.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$178.50$255.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$206.50$295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$213.50- $305.00

$305.00- $305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$203.00$290.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$168.00- $240.00

$240.00- $240.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$150.50- $192.50

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$178.50- $185.50

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$157.50- $175.00

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$185.50- $192.50

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bronze and Brass Candlestick

$115.50$165.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$157.50- $225.00

$225.00- $225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$189.00- $225.00

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$219.98- $220.50

$315.00- $315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$220.50- $234.50

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$270.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$199.98- $310.00

$310.00- $310.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

Wildwood

Charlotte Brass Candlestick, Gold

$250.70- $285.20

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Polished Brass Candlestick, Brass

$133.00$190.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$170.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

26% OFF

Elin Candlestick Rechargeable Cordless LED Touch Sensor Table Lamp

$144.98- $195.00

$195.00- $195.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$105.00- $150.00

$150.00- $150.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Sylvie Table Lamps, Brown

$98.00$140.00

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$210.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$155.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$108.50$155.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$126.00$180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lila Table Lamps, Burgundy

$91.00$130.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Geneva Glass Table Lamps

$262.50$375.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Corentin Metal Candlestick Holder, Black

$360.00- $435.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Rose Victoria

Tall Gorham Sterling Candlestick

$180.00$225.00

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

20thC German Brass Table Lamps/Flowers

$1,495.00

Interesting Things

Brass Swag Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Decapua Table Lamps, Gold

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Isoldeor Table Lamps, Gold/White

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Josey Table Lamps, Off White

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Theodosia Glass Table Lamps, Brass

$416.50$595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pewter Square Base Column Candlestick

$45.50$65.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Candlestick Table Lamps

Enhance Your Space with Art Drawings

Incorporate stunning art drawings alongside your candlestick table lamps to elevate the aesthetic appeal of your space. The intricate details of art drawings will pair beautifully with the classic design of candlestick lamps, creating a captivating ambiance. Explore our collection of art drawings at art drawings.

Complement Your Lighting with Wall Mirrors

Wall mirrors are a perfect complement to candlestick table lamps. Not only do they enhance natural light, but they also add a touch of elegance to any room. Discover a variety of stylish wall mirrors to match your candlestick lamps at wall mirrors.

Add Ambiance with Decorative Candles & Diffusers

Create a warm and inviting atmosphere by pairing decorative candles and diffusers with your candlestick table lamps. This combination offers both aesthetic and aromatic benefits, crafting a cozy environment. Find the perfect decorative accents at decorative candles & diffusers.

Expand Your Decor with Elegant Vases and Jars

Complete your room's look by complementing your candlestick table lamps with elegant vases and jars. These decorative pieces add an extra layer of sophistication and can be filled with flowers or other items to enhance your interior design. Browse our collection of vases and jars at vases and jars.