circular-couch

Results (623)

Declan Circular Bar Cart

35% OFF

Declan Circular Bar Cart

$484.98- $524.98

$750.00- $750.00

Ready to ship

Lauren Liess, Circular Wonder I~P77633265

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Lauren Liess, Circular Wonder I

$640.00$800.00

Ready to ship

Prism Rattan Table Circular Lamp, Wheat

40% OFF

Prism Rattan Table Circular Lamp, Wheat

$255.00$425.00

Ready to ship

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe~P77602256
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe

$4,124.98$5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand

$2,299.00

Best Seller

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

30% OFF

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

$2,100.00$3,000.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Yates Leather Stationary Sofa, Brown

$4,899.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Performance Linen Sofa, Baldwin Natural

$2,449.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Queen Anne Style Two Seat Settee

$3,295.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Chenille Velvet Sofa, Malmo Olive

$2,099.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Exton Leather Stationary Sofa, Old English Saddle

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Natural

$1,439.98$1,920.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98$4,395.00

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Lemon/Bird Floral

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Isabel Settee, North Oaks Ivory Crypton

$3,349.98$4,795.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

$4,319.98$6,175.00

One Kings Lane

Upton Velvet RF Sectional

$5,685.00

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $3,144.00

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Shelly Leather Sofa, Palermo Cognac

$4,101.25$4,825.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Navy Crypton

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Dexter 92" Tufted Chesterfield Sofa, Velvet

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$5,195.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$2,979.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Inside Out Ticking Stripe

$3,244.98$4,995.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,695.00

$5,695.00- $5,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Lunden Floral

$5,395.00

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,494.98

$3,995.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet Bench-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

1

from 0

Circular Couch Complements

Elevate with Coffee Tables

No living room setup is complete without the perfect coffee table to complement your circular couch. Explore our beautiful selection of coffee tables to find one that's just right. From modern to classic designs, we have it all to complete your living area. Visit our collection here: coffee tables.

Illuminate Your Space

Enhance the look of your circular couch with the right lighting. Our varied selection of floor lamps can add both functionality and style. Whether you're looking for something sleek and modern or classic and timeless, you can find it here: floor lamps.

Add Depth with Rugs

Rugs can bring warmth and sophistication to your room. Pair your circular couch with one of our exquisite wool rugs to create the perfect cozy atmosphere. Browse our collection to find the ideal match for your space: wool rugs.

Functional and Stylish Shelving

Keep your living room organized with our stylish and functional shelving units. Ideal for displaying your favorite books and decor items adjacent to your circular couch. Check out our range of shelving options to elevate your room’s functionality: shelving units.