clear-and-gold-bar-stools

Results (5284)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Acrylic Box, Clear/Gold

Wildwood

Acrylic Box, Clear/Gold

$434.70- $503.70

Ready to ship

Veyra Crystal  Table Lamp, Gold/Clear

30% OFF

Veyra Crystal Table Lamp, Gold/Clear

$143.50$205.00

Ready to ship

Acrylic Bar Cart, Black/Brass/Clear

Chelsea House

Acrylic Bar Cart, Black/Brass/Clear

$1,745.70

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

Gabby

Landon Leather Bar Stool, Gold/White

$1,059.00

Ready to ship

Wildwood

Gladys Glass Box, Gold/Clear

$66.70

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Claris Bar Stool, Dark Chocolate/Champagne Gold

$1,199.98$1,725.00

Chelsea House

Arrow Iron & Glass Top Console Table, Gold/Clear

$2,297.70

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Waterfall Acrylic Coffee Table, Clear/Gold

$3,171.70

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Small Porcelain Rose On Crystal Stand, Gold/Clear

$273.70

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Gainsboro Acrylic & Glass Etagere, Clear/Gold

$6,345.70

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

Currey & Company

Zebulon Round Glass Table Lamp, Clear/Gold

$783.20

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Bertie Acrylic Bar Cart, Clear

$1,216.70

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

Wildwood

Boulevardier Glass & Acrylic Bar Cart

$1,930.00- $2,159.70

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Eat Drink Home

Blenko Clear Owl

$94.00$125.00

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$900.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Sophisticated Seating Solutions

Upgrade Your Seating

Our clear and gold bar stools are designed to elevate the aesthetic of any home bar or kitchen. To further enhance your space, consider pairing these stools with our selection of pendants.

A Perfect Match for Any Decor

Clear and gold bar stools bring elegance and modernity to your space. Complement them with stylish pieces from our accent chairs collection to create a cohesive decor theme.

Stylish and Comfortable

Not only do our clear and gold bar stools add style to your home, but they are also built for comfort. Pair them with other elegant pieces from our dining chair sets collection to complete your decor.

Functional and Elegant

Enhance both functionality and elegance in your home bar or kitchen by incorporating clear and gold bar stools. For a complete look, combine them with products from our bar carts collection.