clear-counter-height-stools

Results (1386)

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$245.00- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$164.98- $192.50

$275.00- $275.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$416.50$595.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$719.20- $1,199.00

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$579.98- $584.50

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Counter Stool

$599.20- $1,048.00

$749.00- $1,048.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalithar Counter Stool

Clearance

$104.98- $295.00

$170.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Simone Counter Stool

Clearance$245.99$350.00

Ready to ship

Caspia Counter Stool

$540.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00- $450.00

$450.00- $450.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$602.00- $860.00

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Dara Counter Stool

$649.00- $799.00

40% OFF

Camberwell Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Cipher Counter Stool

$559.20$699.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lioraan Leather Counter Stool

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Merin Boucle Counter Stool

$189.98- $213.50

$295.00- $305.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Counter Stool

$1,125.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Valerian Scallop Counter Stool

$175.28- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Xavier Leather Counter Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Arras Woven Counter Stool

$850.00$1,000.00

30% OFF

Levanto Leatherette Counter Stool

$325.50- $470.00

$465.00- $470.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Counter Stool

$599.25- $650.25

$705.00- $765.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Arnold Counter Stool, Cream

$514.98$795.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Novanen Retro Counter Stool

$227.50$325.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Darius Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Counter Stools

$528.50$755.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Sika Design

Alanis Rattan Counter Stool

Clearance

$389.99- $483.75

$645.00- $645.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Tamu Counter Stool, Beige

$1,560.00

New

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Counter Stool

$2,425.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nyvo Linen Counter Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Counter Stool

$594.00- $600.00

$990.00- $1,000.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Linen Counter Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Quartzelle Woven Counter Stool

$209.98- $245.00

$350.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Isoldeia Rattan Counter Stool

$274.98- $525.00

$395.00- $525.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Versatility of Clear Counter Height Stools

Versatile Styling with Mixed Media Art

Bring a creative touch to your kitchen by pairing your clear counter height stools with some unique mixed media art. Mixed media art can instantly elevate the contemporary vibe of your space.