cozy-swivel-chair

Results (2474)

Lillian Swivel Chair

15% OFF

Lillian Swivel Chair

$1,100.75- $1,530.00

$1,295.00- $1,530.00

Ready to ship

Camellia Swivel Chair

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Camellia Swivel Chair

$919.20- $1,299.00

$1,149.00- $1,299.00

Ready to ship

Marlowe Slope Arm Swivel Chair, Velvet
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Swivel Chair, Velvet

$1,744.98- $1,886.50

$2,495.00- $2,695.00

New

Kayden Leather Swivel Chair
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Kayden Leather Swivel Chair

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Ready to ship

Finch Velvet Swivel Chair
Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Finch Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,879.98- $2,895.00

$2,695.00- $2,895.00

Winslow Velvet Swivel Chair
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Winslow Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,879.98- $2,096.50

$2,895.00- $2,995.00

Best Seller

Balyn Boucle Swivel Chair

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Swivel Chair

$1,151.75$1,355.00

64% OFF

Callum Swivel Lounge Chair

Clearance

$299.88- $825.00

$825.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

Estelle Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,635.00- $1,660.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Balyn Leather Swivel Chair

$1,802.00$2,120.00

30% OFF

Eldridge Swivel Dining Chair

$745.50- $766.50

$1,065.00- $1,095.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Montague Swivel Chair, Taupe

$1,186.50$1,695.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Leather Swivel Chair

$2,703.00$3,180.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Fairfax Leather Swivel Chair

$2,069.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Umber Boucle Swivel Chair

$744.00- $930.00

$930.00- $930.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Lenny Swivel Lounge Chair

Clearance

$999.88- $1,326.50

$1,895.00- $1,895.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Liam Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,999.98- $2,995.00

$2,895.00- $2,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,744.98- $2,495.00

$2,495.00- $2,695.00

Best Seller

Nina Outdoor Swivel Chair

$2,060.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Matisse Leather Swivel Chair

$2,236.50$3,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kittredge Barrel Swivel Chair

$1,085.00$1,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Ellery Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,879.98- $2,895.00

$2,895.00- $2,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Greystone Swivel Desk Chair

$346.50$495.00

Ready to ship

Elarion Plush Swivel Chair

$1,000.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Hawthorne Outdoor Swivel Chair

$245.61- $346.50

$450.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Swivel Chair

$2,099.00

Jaspen Boucle Swivel Chair

$860.00

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Micah Sheepskin Swivel Chair

Clearance

$1,025.99- $1,402.50

$1,650.00- $1,650.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sloane Swivel Chair, Floral

$2,376.50- $3,395.00

$3,395.00- $3,395.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Varekai Swivel Lounge Chair

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

17% OFF

Leilani Outdoor Swivel Chair

$2,480.00$2,997.00

Ready to ship

Dawkins Leather Swivel Chair

$2,643.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Norah Shearling Swivel Chair

$3,701.75- $4,355.00

$4,355.00- $4,355.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Peacock Alley

Cozy Cable Knit Throw Blanket

$131.25- $175.00

$175.00- $175.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Florin Leather Swivel Chair

$1,899.75- $2,235.00

$2,235.00- $2,235.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Margot Velvet Swivel Chair

$2,079.98- $2,995.00

$2,995.00- $3,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Elwood Swivel Chair, Crypton Velvet

$2,444.98- $3,495.00

$3,495.00- $3,495.00

Hooker Furniture

McGuire Leather Swivel Chair, Beige

$2,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Chester Pounce Swivel Chair

$976.50- $1,395.00

$1,395.00- $1,395.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Elwood Swivel Chair, Crypton Linen

$2,179.98- $2,187.50

$3,125.00- $3,125.00

30% OFF

Isolde Leather Swivel Chair, Sand

$2,936.50$4,195.00

One Kings Lane

Elwood Swivel Chair, Marina Stripe

$3,295.00

30% OFF

Scottie Square Swivel Chair, Plaid

$1,599.98$2,295.00

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Marie Swivel Chair, Performance Velvet

$1,495.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Chester Linen Swivel Chair

$976.50- $1,395.00

$1,395.00- $1,395.00

30% OFF

Tulsi Home

Eniko Performance Swivel Chair, Dove

$836.50$1,195.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Rilane Curved Velvet Swivel Chair

$744.00$930.00

Ready to ship

Vista Boucle Swivel Chair, Beige

$1,820.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Poppy Velvet Swivel Dining Chair

$2,740.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Ryder Swivel Velvet Chair

$2,026.50- $2,895.00

$2,895.00- $2,895.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Chester Pounce Swivel Chair

$976.50$1,395.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Chester Swivel Chair, Textured Linen

$976.50- $1,395.00

$1,395.00- $1,395.00

1

from 0

Enhancing Your Home with Cozy Swivel Chairs

Perfect Pairings with Decorative Accents

When you add a cozy swivel chair to your living space, don't forget to complement it with some decorative accents. Whether it’s vibrant pillows or elegant statues, these accents can add that perfect touch to make your room feel complete.

Maximize Comfort with Throws

A cozy swivel chair is perfect for unwinding, but why not add some extra comfort? Throws are ideal companions when you want to keep warm while lounging in your swivel chair. Explore our selection to find something that suits your style.

Create a Reading Nook with Books and Bookends

Transform your swivel chair corner into an inviting reading nook by incorporating some books and bookends. It adds both functionality and style, enhancing your relaxation space with your favorite reads close at hand.

Brighten Up Your Space with Floor Lamps

Illuminate your cozy swivel chair area with floor lamps. Proper lighting can make your space more inviting and perfect for reading, relaxing, or socializing.