cream-velvet-sofa-set

Results (3611)

Rumsey Velvet Sofa~P77368618

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Velvet Sofa

$2,279.98- $2,474.98

$2,865.00- $3,095.00

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Velvet
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,439.98- $5,995.00

$5,295.00- $5,995.00

Sutton Velvet Sofa~P77268399
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $4,695.00

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

New

Ready to ship

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,244.98- $5,795.00

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Velvet Sofa

$3,894.98- $5,695.00

$5,695.00- $5,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Merrimack Sofa, Chartreuse Velvet

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Berry 90" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,102.50$3,650.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$2,979.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa

$3,144.98- $3,424.98

$4,495.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clio Velvet Ruched Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Aveline Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,494.98

$4,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Winslow Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,724.98- $3,699.98

$3,895.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Smithson Roll-Arm Sofa, Velvet

$2,499.98- $3,995.00

$3,575.00- $3,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Remington Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98- $4,124.98

$4,995.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Caledonia 91" Tufted Velvet Sofa

$2,099.50$2,470.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Maisie Channeled Sofa, Rust Velvet

$3,424.98$4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet/Contrast Welt

$3,494.98- $5,795.00

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellis 89" Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

40% OFF

Belith Bench-Seat Performance Velvet Sofa

$1,282.72$2,150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Deacon Velvet Sofa, Delft Blue

$3,424.98$4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Portsmouth Fringe 3-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$5,524.98- $7,895.00

$7,895.00- $7,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Performance Velvet Sofa

$4,199.00- $7,150.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Hadley 97" Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,424.98- $3,494.98

$4,895.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellis 89" Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,279.98- $6,595.00

$6,295.00- $6,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Skylar Curved 87" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$2,201.50$2,590.00

Ready to ship

51% OFF

Xen Velvet Accent Chair, Black/Cream

Clearance$179.88$370.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Dexter 92" Tufted Chesterfield Sofa, Velvet

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$5,195.00- $5,195.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet Bench-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Kim Salmela

Waverly Tufted 86" Camelback Sofa, Velvet

$3,669.98- $4,895.00

$4,895.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Vivian 89" Bench-Seat Sofa, Straw Velvet

$2,999.98$4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Orin Velvet 22" Pillows, Olive

$340.00$400.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Xenon 3-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,374.00- $2,290.00

$2,290.00- $2,290.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Caledonia Velvet Tufted Sofa, Sapphire Olive/Aspen Grey

$1,904.00$2,240.00

Ready to ship

24% OFF

Milly Channeled Wingback Bed, Cream Velvet

$2,114.10- $3,180.00

$2,765.00- $3,180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Camber 3-Pc 118" Performance Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,799.00- $2,431.00

$2,431.00- $2,570.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $4,679.98

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

1

from 0

Essential Complements for Your Cream Velvet Sofa Set

Functional Elegance with Side Tables

Pair your cream velvet sofa set with a side table. Side tables are essential for both functionality and adding a touch of sophistication to your living room.

Elevate Your Space with Decorative Accents

Enhance the luxurious feel of your cream velvet sofa set with thoughtful decorative accents. Choose decorative accents that reflect your personal style and add character to the room.

Stay Cozy with Throws

Keep things cozy by adding a throw to your cream velvet sofa set. Throws provide warmth and an extra layer of texture to your seating area.

Accent with Wall Mirrors

Create an illusion of more space and add a decorative element above your cream velvet sofa set with a wall mirror. Wall mirrors are both stylish and functional.