crypton-fabric-sofa

Results (879)

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,439.98- $5,995.00

$5,295.00- $5,995.00

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,244.98- $5,795.00

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Laguna Crypton Sofa~P77608806

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $4,695.00

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,399.98- $3,395.00

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,494.98- $4,295.00

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,779.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$2,979.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,695.00

$5,695.00- $5,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Lane Crypton Tufted Sofa

$1,739.98$2,180.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Ivory Crypton

$2,999.98$4,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,079.98- $6,295.00

$6,295.00- $6,295.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Harriet Sofa, Snow Crypton Performance

$3,424.98- $3,799.98

$4,895.00- $5,850.00

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Ivory Crypton

$5,995.00

15% OFF

Nalara Chenille Sofa, Crypton Nomad Snow

$2,902.75- $3,302.25

$3,415.00- $3,885.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98$4,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Navy Crypton

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Burke Performance Sofa, Natural Crypton

$4,679.98$6,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet/Contrast Welt

$3,494.98- $5,795.00

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Heritage Approved

Kim Salmela

Charles 86" Sofa, Blue Crypton

$4,995.00

15% OFF

Cirelle Chenille Sofa, Crypton Nomad Snow

$2,902.75- $3,302.25

$3,415.00- $3,885.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,279.98- $6,595.00

$6,295.00- $6,595.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Skirted Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,594.98- $3,995.00

$3,995.00- $3,995.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,634.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

30% OFF

Cerelia Outdoor Performance Fabric Wicker Sofa

$1,501.50$2,145.00

Ready to ship

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Natural Crypton

$3,495.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rosalind Sleeper Sofa, Natural Crypton

$3,699.98$5,295.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Porter Track Arm Sofa, Snow Crypton Peformance

$3,829.98- $4,895.00

$4,895.00- $5,895.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Edmund Tuxedo Sofa, Café Crypton Leather

$6,994.98$9,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Fringe Skirted Sofa, Crème Crypton

$2,794.98$3,995.00

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Skirted Sofa, Natural Crypton

$2,269.98$3,495.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Skirted Sofa, Ivory Crypton

$2,139.98$3,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy/Ivory Crypton

$3,177.00$5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,699.98$5,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Malcolm Track Arm Sofa, Indigo Plaid Crypton Performance

$3,844.98- $5,995.00

$5,495.00- $5,995.00

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Benedict 63" Loveseat, White Crypton Crypton

$2,397.00$3,995.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Chair, Crypton Linen

$1,749.98- $2,695.00

$2,695.00- $2,695.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Chaise, Crypton Linen

$2,794.98- $3,995.00

$3,995.00- $3,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Chaise, Crypton Velvet

$3,199.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Monroe Armchair, Crypton Linen

$1,044.98- $1,495.00

$1,495.00- $1,495.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Loveseat, Crypton Velvet

$3,424.98- $4,895.00

$4,895.00- $4,895.00

31% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sectional

Clearance$5,499.88$7,995.00

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Ottoman

$989.98$1,240.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Monroe Armchair, Crypton Velvet

$1,034.98- $1,595.00

$1,595.00- $1,595.00

Kim Salmela

Bergamo 20x20 Crypton Pillow

$175.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Loveseat, Crypton Linen

$2,779.98- $4,295.00

$4,295.00- $4,295.00

31% OFF

Kim Salmela

Nisswa 20x20 Crypton Pillow

$119.98$175.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Explore Our Range of Crypton Fabric Sofas

Perfect for Every Home

Our versatile Crypton fabric sofas seamlessly blend with any decor style. Add a touch of elegance with beautiful wall mirrors.