custom-sleeper-sofa

Results (616)

Brooke Sleeper Sofa~P77546426
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$3,496.50- $4,395.00

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa~P77484706

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98- $4,395.00

$4,395.00- $4,395.00

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

30% OFF

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

$2,374.98$3,395.00

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,916.50- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Indigo Floral

$4,616.50$6,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $6,895.00

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,406.50- $6,595.00

$6,295.00- $6,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $6,995.00

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $5,995.00

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Rachel Ashwell

Comfy Slipcovered Sleeper Sofa, Washable White Denim

$3,496.50$4,995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy/Ivory Crypton

$3,706.50$5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $6,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,699.98$5,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $6,695.00

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

50% OFF

Fleur de Lex Antiques

Custom Framed Encyclopedia Illustration

$247.50$495.00

Interesting Things

Custom Made Jewelry Box

$795.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Franky Custom Painted Wavy Wall Mirror

$281.56- $575.00

$435.00- $575.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional

$7,344.98- $10,995.00

$10,495.00- $10,995.00

Interesting Things

French Empire Style Custom Made Cabinet

$1,695.00

10% OFF

Hooker Furniture

Griffin Twin Linen Sleeper Chair, Performance Beige

$2,592.00$2,879.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional

$6,779.98- $9,695.00

$9,695.00- $9,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror

$519.98- $745.00

$745.00- $745.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kiki Wave Custom Painted Wall Mirror

$399.98- $575.00

$575.00- $575.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Rose Victoria

Midcentury Boudoir Lamp w/ Custom Shade

$113.75$175.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Bench-Seat Sleeper Sectional

$7,344.98- $7,696.50

$10,495.00- $10,995.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miroline Sofa

$3,949.98$5,655.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

$4,195.00

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,349.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Calane Sofa, White

$3,834.98$5,485.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$7,334.98$10,484.00

Ready to ship

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,295.00

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Perfect Complements to Your Custom Sleeper Sofa

Complete Your Living Room Setup

A custom sleeper sofa is a versatile piece, perfect for hosting guests or lounging in style. Complement your living room with equally impressive seating options like accent chairs for a cohesive and stylish look.

Add Stylish Storage Solutions

Pair your custom sleeper sofa with functional yet chic storage by incorporating storage furniture into your space. These pieces offer both style and practicality, helping to keep your living area tidy.

Accentuate with Elegant Lighting

Illuminate your living space with beautiful lighting fixtures that enhance the ambiance. Choose from our range of elegant sconces to perfectly highlight your custom sleeper sofa and other decor elements.

Create a Cozy Atmosphere

Make your living room truly inviting by adding decorative accents like throws and pillows. Browse through our selection of pillows and throws to find the perfect pieces to complement your custom sleeper sofa.