deep-sofa-couch

Results (884)

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

30% OFF

Caracole

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

Jaxon Sofa

$4,195.00

Miroline Sofa

30% OFF

Caracole

Miroline Sofa

$3,949.98$5,655.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,349.00

Ready to ship

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Calane Sofa, White

30% OFF

Caracole

Calane Sofa, White

$3,834.98$5,485.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

Ready to ship

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $5,295.00

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$7,334.98$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

15% OFF

Ollie Leather Sofa, Cognac

$5,499.50$6,470.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,474.98- $3,445.00

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98- $5,495.00

$5,495.00- $5,495.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$739.98- $764.98

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $4,695.00

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $4,695.00

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,937.00- $3,199.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,495.00

$4,495.00- $4,495.00

50% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$2,147.50- $4,295.00

$4,295.00- $4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75- $4,235.00

$4,235.00- $4,235.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,244.98- $5,795.00

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00- $4,120.00

$4,120.00- $4,120.00

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$3,329.98- $6,659.98

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$5,395.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$4,695.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, White Linen

$4,795.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Lenola Sofa, Rolling Fog Boucle

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$3,219.98- $5,770.00

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

15% OFF

Sydney Leather Sofa, Palermo Drift

$5,299.75$6,235.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Merrimack Sofa, Chartreuse Velvet

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Piper 84" Sofa, Taupe Performance

$2,201.50$2,590.00

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Sofa, Knoll Domino

$2,299.25$2,705.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$6,119.98- $7,480.00

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

Germain Chenille Sofa, Cream

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Deep Sofa Couch

Enhance Your Space with Gorgeous Rugs

Complement your deep sofa couch with exquisite rugs from our collection. Whether you prefer the luxurious feel of wool, the natural charm of fiber, or the unique texture of hides and sheepskins, our range has something for every taste. Complete the look by visiting our wool rugs category.

Add a Touch of Style with Art and Mirrors

Elevate the aesthetic appeal of your deep sofa couch by integrating stunning art pieces and mirrors. From remarkable wall mirrors to captivating paintings, these additions can transform your living space into an artful oasis. Discover the perfect piece by exploring our wall mirrors.

Organize with Stylish Storage Solutions

Create a clutter-free environment around your deep sofa couch with our stylish storage benches and furniture. These pieces offer practical storage space while adding elegance to your decor. Keep your living room tidy by browsing our storage benches.

Illuminate Your Living Room with Elegant Lighting

Brighten up the area around your deep sofa couch with our selection of elegant lighting options. From chic floor lamps to stunning chandeliers, lighting can significantly enhance the ambiance of your room. Find the perfect lighting solutions in our floor lamps.