designer-garden-furniture

Results (10000)

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

30% OFF

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

$325.50$465.00

New

Ready to ship

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone~P76913442

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone

$999.00

Ready to ship

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

32% OFF

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

$299.98$440.00

New

Ready to ship

Province Lotus Garden Stool, Taupe

30% OFF

Province Lotus Garden Stool, Taupe

$308.00$440.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Frog

30% OFF

Weathered Garden Frog

$31.50$45.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Owl

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Owl

$15.98$25.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

40% OFF

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

$21.00- $56.00

$35.00- $80.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/4 Garden Bloom Framed Art Prints

$203.00$290.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Encyclopedia of Country Furniture

$125.00

Interesting Things

Southern Furniture 1680-1830

$255.00

40% OFF

Leander Garden Stool

$92.98- $112.00

$155.00- $160.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kaelyne Garden Stool

$108.50- $122.50

$155.00- $175.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Galena Garden Stool

$126.00$180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Laurel Garden Stool

$105.00- $119.00

$150.00- $170.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Thessael Garden Stool

$136.50$195.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

Bamboo Garden Stool

$561.00

30% OFF

Laurel Garden Stool

$115.50- $119.00

$165.00- $170.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tatienne Ceramic Indoor/Outdoor Garden Stool

$122.50$175.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Evarael Garden Stool

$150.50- $215.00

$215.00- $225.00

Ready to ship

Bunny Williams Home

Pheasant Feather Garden Stool

$1,450.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Drum Garden Stool, White

$140.00$200.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Thistledown 18" Garden Stool

$136.50- $175.00

$175.00- $195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tuscanella 16" Garden Stool

$136.50$195.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

American Furniture in Pendleton House

$155.00

Interesting Things

Century Furniture Ming Coffee Table

$1,695.00

Port 68

Temple Garden Stool, Blue

$539.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Elisha Rattan Butler Foldable Tray Table

$299.98- $301.00

$430.00- $430.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Elisha Rattan Lap Tray Table

$220.50$315.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Baker Furniture French Country Armchairs

$1,895.00

30% OFF

Grayson Ceramic Indoor/Outdoor Garden Stool

$105.00- $150.00

$150.00- $150.00

New

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Huntington Glass Garden Stool

$597.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tallman Headboard, Garden

$486.50- $895.00

$695.00- $895.00

30% OFF

S/2 Quidnet Nesting Aluminun Console Tables

$699.98- $700.00

$1,000.00- $1,000.00

New

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Birds Drum Garden Stool

$151.88$280.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

Leaping Cheetah Garden Stool

$539.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cabot Aluminum Side Table, Gold

$209.98$300.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Midcentury Mirror by Stanley Furniture

$795.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Three Centuries of American Furniture

$155.00

Port 68

Marrakech Garden Stool, Blue/White

$539.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Freja Garden Stool, White

$109.98$170.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Morveth Garden Stool, Orange

$133.00$190.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cannes Outdoor Ceramic Garden Stool

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Designer Decorative Planter

$59.50$85.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Geneva Garden Stool, Cream

$109.98$170.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Roswyn Patterned Ceramic Garden Stool

$150.00- $175.00

$250.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Serilda 17" Ceramic Garden Stool

$138.00- $230.00

$230.00- $230.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Chester Garden Stool, Cream

$91.00$130.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mayfair Outdoor Ceramic Garden Stool

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Illyris Garden Stool, Blue

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kono Garden Stool, Blue

$98.00$140.00

30% OFF

Nyro 17" Ceramic Garden Stool

$161.00- $230.00

$230.00- $230.00

Ready to ship

Naimh Garden Stool, Marbled

$180.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Shannon Counter Stool, Garden

$319.98$495.00

37% OFF

Myrrha Garden Stool, Aqua

$109.98$175.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Designer Garden Furniture

Enhance Your Outdoor Oasis with Garden Stools

Elevate the appeal of your outdoor space by complementing your designer garden furniture with exquisite garden stools. These pieces not only add style but also provide extra seating or serve as charming plant stands. Discover our exclusive collection of garden stools to perfectly match your outdoor decor.

Complete Your Patio with Stylish Poufs

Create a cohesive and comfortable outdoor setting with our versatile outdoor poufs. Ideal for additional seating or as a place to rest your feet, they seamlessly blend with your designer garden furniture. Explore our range of outdoor poufs to find the perfect additions to your garden.

Illuminate Your Evenings with Outdoor Lighting

Extend the usability of your garden space into the evening by incorporating stunning outdoor lighting. From fairy lights to lanterns, the right lighting enhances the ambiance of your designer garden furniture setups. Check out our collection of outdoor lighting to brighten your nights.

Complement Your Furniture with Elegant Planters

No outdoor space is complete without greenery. Pair your designer garden furniture with stylish planters to bring life to your garden. Our selection of planters offers a variety of designs to fit any aesthetic.