durable-fabric-sofas

Results (748)

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe~P77602256
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe

$4,124.98$5,895.00

Best Seller

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand

$2,299.00

Best Seller

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton~P77651009

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

30% OFF

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

$2,100.00$3,000.00

Ready to ship

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Yates Leather Stationary Sofa, Brown

$4,899.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Performance Linen Sofa, Baldwin Natural

$2,449.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Queen Anne Style Two Seat Settee

$3,295.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Chenille Velvet Sofa, Malmo Olive

$2,099.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Exton Leather Stationary Sofa, Old English Saddle

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Natural

$1,439.98$1,920.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98$4,395.00

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Lemon/Bird Floral

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Isabel Settee, North Oaks Ivory Crypton

$3,349.98$4,795.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

$4,319.98$6,175.00

One Kings Lane

Upton Velvet RF Sectional

$5,685.00

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $3,144.00

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Shelly Leather Sofa, Palermo Cognac

$4,101.25$4,825.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Navy Crypton

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Dexter 92" Tufted Chesterfield Sofa, Velvet

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$5,195.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$2,979.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Inside Out Ticking Stripe

$3,244.98$4,995.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,695.00

$5,695.00- $5,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Lunden Floral

$5,395.00

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

20% OFF

Stella 90" Bench-Seat Sofa, Rust Chenille Velvet

$2,500.00$3,125.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,494.98

$3,995.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet Bench-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $3,494.98

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

1

from 0

Durable Fabric Sofas

Discover the Timeless Appeal of Durable Fabric Sofas

Whether you're aiming for a complete room makeover or just in need of that perfect piece to complement your decor, durable fabric sofas offer an unmatched allure that marries style with functionality. Their robustness ensures they withstand the rigors of daily life while providing a comfy oasis that exemplifies timeless elegance. Explore our lineup of renowned [furniture pieces](furniture pieces).

Enhance Your Space with Style and Function

<p>The ability to infuse both charm and practicality into any room is what sets these sturdy couches apart. With every thread and stitch of these upholstered wonders showcasing not just functionality but an artistic flair, your living space is elevated to new heights. Dive into a curated list of [stunning sofas](stunning sofas) perfect for elevating your home.</p>

A Spectrum of Designs for Every Taste

<p>From modern minimalism to classic charm, the diverse world of upholstered seating provides options for every preference. Each piece, though uniquely styled, shares a commitment to enduring quality, promising both beauty and longevity. Immerse yourself in our [extensive collection](extensive collection) where design meets durability.</p>

Craftsmanship That Guarantees Durability

<p>Supremely crafted, each seating piece exemplifies meticulous attention to detail and superior craftsmanship. The assurance of longevity offered by these expert artisans means your investment will not only stand the test of time but also remain a centerpiece of elegance in your home. Experience the artisanship of top-tier [living room furniture](living room furniture) today.</p>