eco-friendly-sofas

Results (617)

S/4 Tesley Eco-Friendly Outdoor Stacking Chairs

30% OFF

S/4 Tesley Eco-Friendly Outdoor Stacking Chairs

$399.98$575.00

Ready to ship

Solid Cashmere Throw, Eco~P76816428

35% OFF

Solid Cashmere Throw, Eco

$274.98$425.00

Ready to ship

[New York Is a Friendly Town] by Weegee Framed Print

1000Museums

[New York Is a Friendly Town] by Weegee Framed Print

$235.00- $850.00

Ready to ship

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe~P77602256
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe

$4,124.98$5,895.00

Best Seller

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand

$2,299.00

Best Seller

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton~P77651009

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

30% OFF

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

$2,100.00$3,000.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Yates Leather Stationary Sofa, Brown

$4,899.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Performance Linen Sofa, Baldwin Natural

$2,449.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Queen Anne Style Two Seat Settee

$3,295.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Chenille Velvet Sofa, Malmo Olive

$2,099.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Exton Leather Stationary Sofa, Old English Saddle

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Natural

$1,439.98$1,920.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98$4,395.00

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Lemon/Bird Floral

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Isabel Settee, North Oaks Ivory Crypton

$3,349.98$4,795.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

$4,319.98$6,175.00

One Kings Lane

Upton Velvet RF Sectional

$5,685.00

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $3,144.00

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Shelly Leather Sofa, Palermo Cognac

$4,101.25$4,825.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Navy Crypton

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Dexter 92" Tufted Chesterfield Sofa, Velvet

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$5,195.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$2,979.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Inside Out Ticking Stripe

$3,244.98$4,995.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,695.00

$5,695.00- $5,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Lunden Floral

$5,395.00

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,494.98

$3,995.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet Bench-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $3,494.98

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

1

from 0

Eco Friendly Sofas

Unveil the Allure of Eco-Friendly Sofas

Eco friendly sofas have taken the world of interior design by storm, combining sustainability with elegance. Made from recycled materials and responsibly sourced fabrics, these sofas are not only kind to the environment but also offer unparalleled comfort and style. Each piece is a testament to the harmony of nature and design, promising a seating experience that is both luxurious and conscientious.Browse our collection of sustainable sofas

Enhance Your Room's Aesthetic and Utility

Choosing a sustainable seating option enhances the aesthetic appeal of any living space. These seating options offer minimalist designs that fit seamlessly into modern and classic interiors alike. The eco-friendly sitting solutions do more than just beautify your space; they maximize the utility by offering storage options and modular features for flexible living.Explore living room essentials