eight-way-hand-tied-sofas

Results (6284)

District Eight Foosball Table

20% OFF

District Eight Games x Four Hands

District Eight Foosball Table

$8,399.20- $10,499.00

$10,499.00- $10,499.00

Ready to ship

District Eight Mahjong Table

District Eight Games x Four Hands

District Eight Mahjong Table

$3,999.00

District Eight Poker Table

20% OFF

District Eight Games x Four Hands

District Eight Poker Table

$4,799.20- $5,999.00

$5,999.00- $5,999.00

Ready to ship

District Eight Shuffleboard Table

District Eight Games x Four Hands

District Eight Shuffleboard Table

$11,599.00- $14,599.00

Ready to ship

District Eight Ping Pong Table

District Eight Games x Four Hands

District Eight Ping Pong Table

$8,999.00

Ready to ship

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Chenille Velvet Sofa, Malmo Olive

$2,099.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Shelly Leather Sofa, Palermo Cognac

$4,101.25$4,825.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

45% OFF

Jovi Power Recliner 2-Piece Sectional, Laken Stone

Clearance$2,859.88$5,180.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet 3-Piece U Sectional

$8,202.50$9,650.00

15% OFF

Sydney Leather Sofa, Palermo Drift

$5,299.75$6,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Caledonia Velvet Tufted Sofa, Sapphire Olive/Aspen Grey

$1,904.00$2,240.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Dexter Linen Blend Bench-Seat Sofa, Laughlin Natural

$1,899.75- $2,099.50

$2,235.00- $2,470.00

15% OFF

Tyson 3-Piece Velvet Sectional

$5,699.25$6,705.00

45% OFF

Genevieve 2-Piece Linen Storage Sectional

Clearance

$4,095.88- $6,999.75

$7,415.00- $8,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Kenna Media Lounger, Crypton Nomad Snow

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Piper 84" Sofa, Taupe Performance

$2,201.50$2,590.00

15% OFF

Nalara Chenille Sofa, Crypton Nomad Snow

$2,902.75- $3,302.25

$3,415.00- $3,885.00

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Sofa, Knoll Domino

$2,299.25$2,705.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Jovi Power Recliner 3-Piece Sectional, Laken Stone

Clearance

$3,835.88- $3,899.88

$6,940.00- $7,060.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75- $4,235.00

$4,235.00- $4,235.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00- $4,120.00

$4,120.00- $4,120.00

15% OFF

Sydney Heathered Sofa, Yuma Cream

$2,703.00- $3,200.25

$3,180.00- $3,765.00

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 3-Piece Linen Bench-Seat Sectional

$7,799.00- $8,599.00

Best Seller

45% OFF

Jovi Power Recliner 5-Piece Sectional, Laken Stone

Clearance$6,175.88$11,180.00

45% OFF

Finnian 2-Piece Velvet Sectional, Surrey Midnight

Clearance$2,859.88$5,180.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Kenna Media Lounger, Ivan Granite

$3,599.75$4,235.00

15% OFF

Samson 2-Piece Sectional, Crypton Nomad Snow/Black Parawood

$3,799.50- $4,470.00

$4,470.00- $4,470.00

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

15% OFF

Ollie Leather Sofa, Cognac

$5,499.50$6,470.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Leather Bench-Seat Sofa, Raleigh Cigar

$5,499.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Renee 86" Performance Sofa

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Locke Bench-Seat Sectional Chaise, Crypton Nomad Snow Performance

$4,802.50- $5,650.00

$5,650.00- $5,650.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

15% OFF

Leon 95" Curved Bench-Seat Sofa, Monte Olive Velvet

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Velvet Sectional

$11,402.75$13,415.00

15% OFF

Baio 3Pc Linen Sectional, Antwerp Cafe

$9,005.75$10,595.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Danni 96" Velvet Curved Back Sofa, Surrey Ochre

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Julian 2-Piece Linen Sectional, Crypton Nomad Snow

$5,899.00$6,940.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Karissa 100" Curved Slipcover Sofa, Linen-Blend

$2,399.20- $3,199.00

$2,999.00- $3,199.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Eight Way Hand Tied Sofas - A Masterpiece of Comfort & Style

Rediscover Your Living Space with Eight Way Hand Tied Sofas

In the realm of luxurious seating, eight way hand tied sofas stand as a beacon of high-quality craftsmanship. Revered for their impeccable comfort and durability, these sofas embody the perfect blend of style and functionality. With its ability to elevate any room's aesthetic, this painstakingly handcrafted furniture piece ensures longevity and mesmerizing beauty. Whether in a cozy living room or a chic office, these sofas transform spaces with their undeniable elegance.furniture-sofas-settees

Enhance Your Room's Aesthetic with Exceptional Comfort

The allure and sophistication of artisan-stitched seating can radically enhance the beauty and functionality of any room. These high-end seating solutions adapt to diverse home decors, allowing you to strike the perfect balance between aesthetics and utility. From traditional to contemporary settings, their versatility makes them ideal for various interior design styles.furniture-living-room

Explore a Diverse Range of Exquisite Designs

From elegantly curved arms to intricate tufted details, the diverse range of design options ensures there's a perfect match for your sophisticated taste. Experience the exquisite workmanship that goes into each masterpiece, offering endless possibilities for personalization. Discover how their unique styles can blend seamlessly into your existing decor.furniture-sofas

Uncompromised Quality Craftsmanship for Lasting Durability

Each exquisite seating creation reflects meticulous attention to detail, ensuring durability that withstands the test of time. The pride in masterful construction is evident in every handcrafted join, promising seating that maintains its comfort and integrity through years of use. These seating pieces not only serve as a testament to expert craftsmanship but also provide a reliable foundation for your most cherished spaces.furniture-settees