elegant-standing-lamps

Results (194)

Large Elegant Vintage Rosewood Mirror~P77719455

20% OFF

de-cor

Large Elegant Vintage Rosewood Mirror

$676.00$845.00

Elegant Antique Porcelain Vase~P77751918

20% OFF

de-cor

Elegant Antique Porcelain Vase

$460.00$575.00

Elegant White Porcelain Jar~P77689363

20% OFF

de-cor

Elegant White Porcelain Jar

$356.00$445.00

Lauren Liess, Elegant Figure I~P77595489

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Lauren Liess, Elegant Figure I

$420.00$525.00

Ready to ship

Teranee Marble Top 3-Drawer Nightstand, Mirroed

31% OFF

Caracole

Teranee Marble Top 3-Drawer Nightstand, Mirroed

$1,399.98$2,020.00

20% OFF

Lauren Liess

Lauren Liess, Elegant Figure II

$420.00$525.00

20% OFF

de-cor

Elegant Chinese Export Painted Vase

$556.00$695.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Elegant Vintage Naga Fruit Bowl

$260.00$325.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Elegant Chinese Oxblood Red Vase

$756.00$945.00

30% OFF

S/4 Elegant Heron Framed Art Prints, Blue

$489.98$705.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Elegant Floral Jali Lounge Club Chair

$2,276.00$2,845.00

20% OFF

de-cor

Elegant Early 20th Century Teak Bookcase

$3,076.00$3,845.00

Fleur de Lex Antiques

Standing Shelves w/2 Drawers

$395.00

Jamie Young Co.

Odyssey Standing Accent Mirror, Antiqued Brass

$759.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Standing Nude by Elliott Barowitz, 1961

$655.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

McNaught Fine Art

Standing Nude by Michael Decker, 1970s

$449.00$899.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mauve Metal Standing Floor Mirror, Matte Black

$556.00$695.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$203.81- $315.00

$315.00- $315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$214.98- $219.98

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$158.02- $174.98

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$144.98- $159.98

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$159.00- $174.98

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$149.98- $164.98

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

32% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$199.98$295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$182.90$305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

38% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$149.98$240.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$173.29$290.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

Clearance$135.00$225.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$164.98$255.00

36% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$139.98$220.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$194.98$300.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$174.98$275.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$135.00$225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$134.98- $174.98

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$114.98$180.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$134.98$210.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Postmodern Sculptural Lamps - a Pair

$1,495.00

Port 68

S/2 Parliament Marble Buffet Lamps

$649.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$89.98$150.00

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$150.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$150.00$250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$210.00$350.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$101.90$170.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Fleur de Lex Antiques

German Candlestick Lamps/Flowers, pr

$841.75$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$174.98$270.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$199.98- $310.00

$310.00- $310.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

related lighting products

Complementary Lighting Solutions

Consider these additional lighting solutions that elegantly pair with standing lamps to create a comprehensive lighting plan for your home.Options include chic table lamps perfect for bedsides or reading nooks, stylish pendant lights for overhead illumination, versatile wall sconces to highlight artwork, and integrated ceiling lights that marry form with function to brighten any space.chic table lamps

Explore Our Lighting Product Range

Our offering extends to chic table lamps, stylish pendant lights, versatile wall sconces, and integrated ceiling lights that go hand-in-hand with the elegance of standing lamps. chic table lamps, stylish pendant lights, versatile wall sconces, integrated ceiling lights