entryway-sconce-lighting

Results (7352)

30" Entryway Urn, White Moss~P76035214

30% OFF

30" Entryway Urn, White Moss

$314.98$450.00

Jade 64" Dining/Entryway Bench

36% OFF

Jade 64" Dining/Entryway Bench

$349.98- $350.57

$545.00- $545.00

Ready to ship

Longacre Sconce

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Longacre Sconce

$599.00

New

Ready to ship

Whare Sconce

15% OFF

ED Ellen DeGeneres For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Whare Sconce

$169.15$199.00

Ready to ship

Holden 7" Sconce

13% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Holden 7" Sconce

$114.98- $129.98

$129.00- $149.00

New

Ready to ship

Trouve Sconce

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Trouve Sconce

$699.00- $1,499.00

Ready to ship

Ralph Lauren Home For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Chadwell Sconce

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis for Visual Comfort Signature

Rui Sconce

$449.00- $699.00

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Geneva Sconce

$194.65$229.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Bryant Sconce

$299.00

New

Ready to ship

AERIN For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Liscia Sconce

$1,199.00

New

Ready to ship

Palati Sconce

$1,499.00- $1,799.00

New

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Wheat Sconce

$656.00- $748.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Alessa Sconce

$169.15- $199.00

$199.00- $199.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Christiane Lemieux for Visual Comfort Studio

Cheverny Sconce

$381.65- $449.00

$449.00- $449.00

Ready to ship

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Dauphine Sconce

$349.00

New

Arteriors

Gemma Sconce

$1,315.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Edie Sconce

$799.00

Ready to ship

Crystorama

Riverdale Sconce

$148.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Ziyi Sconce

$399.00

New

Ready to ship

Chapman & Myers for Visual Comfort Signature

Provenz Sconce

$649.00- $899.00

15% OFF

Flynn Sconce

$152.15$179.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Hulton Sconce

$649.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Ridgewood Sconce

$152.15- $254.15

$179.00- $299.00

Ready to ship

Armise Sconce

$1,999.00- $4,499.00

New

Ready to ship

AERIN For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Cristol Sconce

$499.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis for Visual Comfort Signature

Griffin Articulating Sconce

$849.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Bryant Bath Sconce

$749.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Tableau Large Sconce

$799.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

ED Ellen DeGeneres For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lowell Task Sconce

$254.15$299.00

Ready to ship

13% OFF

Alexa Hampton For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Chatsworth 13" Sconce

$129.98$149.00

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Clivedon Wall Sconce

$830.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Colin King for Troy Lighting

Knight Wall Sconce

Clearance$109.88$336.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Wedgewood Wall Sconce

$481.00

Ready to ship

Suzanne Kasler for Visual Comfort Signature

Camille 16" Sconce

$429.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Turlington XL Sconce

$1,499.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Keira Large Sconce

$1,299.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Channing Single Sconce

$599.00

New

Ready to ship

Bowen Medium Sconce

$749.00

New

Ready to ship

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Bradford Medium Sconce

$599.00

New

Ready to ship

13% OFF

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Studio

Danica Small Sconce

$129.98$149.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Regina Andrew

Cass Wall Sconce

$612.00$720.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Marlowe Wall Sconce

$204.00$255.00

Ready to ship

12% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lawson 13" Sconce

$86.98- $104.98

$99.00- $119.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Corvina Wall Sconce

$216.00- $245.00

$245.00- $360.00

New

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Bond Sconce, Brass

$300.00

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Hattie Wall Sconce

$860.00

Ready to ship

28% OFF

Regina Andrew

Dixie Wall Sconce

Clearance$250.88$350.00

Ready to ship

AERIN For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Charlton Sconce

$749.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Liaison Medium Sconce

$999.00

Ready to ship

Barbara Barry for Visual Comfort Signature

Go Lightly Sconce

$349.00

Ready to ship

Julie Neill For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Clementine Tail Sconce

$899.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Jenessa Tassel Sconce

$1,075.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Melange Alabaster Sconce

$799.00- $1,799.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Flynn Linear Sconce

$254.15$299.00

Ready to ship

Marie Flanigan for Visual Comfort Signature

Abigail Large Sconce

$699.00

New

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Galahad Linear Sconce

$1,599.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Channing Double Sconce

$799.00

New

Ready to ship

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

French Single Sconce

$349.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Entryway Sconce Lighting Complements

Illuminate with Ceiling Lights & Fans

Enhance your entryway sconce lighting with matching ceiling lights and fans. These fixtures can offer a cohesive lighting design and ensure ample illumination. Discover our selection of ceiling lights and fans for additional lighting options.

Complete with Wall Mirrors

Pairing your entryway sconces with wall mirrors can elevate the decor and add depth to your space. Mirrors reflect light, making your entryway brighter and appear larger. Browse our variety of stylish wall mirrors to complement your sconce lighting.

Accent with Decorative Accents

To add personality to your entryway, consider integrating decorative accents. These items can complement your lighting and create a welcoming atmosphere. Explore our collection of unique decorative accents to find the perfect pieces.

Shed Light with Pendant Lighting

For a striking impact, combine your entryway sconces with pendant lights. Pendants can provide focused lighting and act as a stylish focal point. Check out our wide range of pendant lights for additional lighting choices.