farmhouse-table-lamps

Results (7368)

Farmhouse Antique Lattice Sideboard~P77687621

20% OFF

de-cor

Farmhouse Antique Lattice Sideboard

$2,876.00$3,595.00

Rustic Farmhouse Console Table~P77689338

20% OFF

de-cor

Rustic Farmhouse Console Table

$2,340.00$2,925.00

Long Reclaimed Elm Farmhouse Sideboard~P77687304

20% OFF

de-cor

Long Reclaimed Elm Farmhouse Sideboard

$3,756.00$4,695.00

Antique Farmhouse French Dresser~P77659321

20% OFF

de-cor

Antique Farmhouse French Dresser

$3,876.00$4,845.00

Ready to ship

Yasmin Dining Table

15% OFF

Yasmin Dining Table

$1,700.00- $1,802.00

$2,000.00- $2,120.00

Ready to ship

Kenneth Farmhouse Side Table, Light Natural Oak

30% OFF

Tulsi Home

Kenneth Farmhouse Side Table, Light Natural Oak

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

Antique Farmhouse Senufo Coffee Table~P77706358

20% OFF

de-cor

Antique Farmhouse Senufo Coffee Table

$2,916.00$3,645.00

20% OFF

de-cor

Rustic Farmhouse Antique African Table

$916.00$1,145.00

20% OFF

de-cor

Rustic Farmhouse Antique Coffee Table

$2,916.00$3,645.00

20% OFF

de-cor

55" Rustic Farmhouse Coffee Table

$1,316.00$1,645.00

New

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$300.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

$225.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$154.00$220.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$178.50$255.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$150.50- $192.50

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$206.50$295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$213.50$305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$203.00$290.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$168.00- $240.00

$240.00- $240.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$178.50- $185.50

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$157.50- $175.00

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$185.50- $192.50

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$220.50$315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$220.50- $234.50

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$157.50- $225.00

$225.00- $225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$189.00- $225.00

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$270.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Long Cozy Farmhouse Wood Coffee Table

$1,836.00$2,295.00

New

55% OFF

Tulsi Home

Kenneth Farmhouse Dining Table, Light Natural Oak

Clearance$839.88$1,875.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$199.98- $310.00

$310.00- $310.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$170.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$105.00- $150.00

$150.00- $150.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$210.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$155.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$108.50$155.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$126.00$180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Sylvie Table Lamps, Brown

$98.00$140.00

30% OFF

S/2 Geneva Glass Table Lamps

$262.50$375.00

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

20thC German Brass Table Lamps/Flowers

$1,495.00

Interesting Things

Brass Swag Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Decapua Table Lamps, Gold

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Isoldeor Table Lamps, Gold/White

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Josey Table Lamps, Off White

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Theodosia Glass Table Lamps, Brass

$416.50$595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Rynara Farmhouse Gingham Rug

$56.00- $265.00

$80.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Brown Drip Glaze Table Lamps, Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Chinoiserie Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Bronze & Porcelain Table Lamps, a Pair

$6,295.00

30% OFF

S/2 Odette Table Lamps, Clear/Gold

$241.50$345.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Farmhouse Table Lamps

Rustic Charm with Accent Chairs

Create a cozy reading nook beside your farmhouse table lamp with our stylish accent chairs. The blend of comfortable seating and warm lighting makes the perfect setting for relaxation. Explore our selection of accent chairs to find the best match for your space.

Complement with Wall Mirrors

Enhance the farmhouse aesthetic by pairing your table lamp with a decorative wall mirror. The combination not only brightens up your room but also adds depth and character. Discover our collection of wall mirrors today.

Perfect Pairing with Side Tables

Position your farmhouse table lamp on one of our beautifully crafted side tables. This combination provides both functionality and style, making it an essential addition to your living room or bedroom. Check out our diverse range of side tables now.

Complete the Look with Decorative Accents

Tie together the look of your farmhouse decor by adding some decorative accents alongside your table lamps. These small additions can make a big impact on the overall aesthetic. Browse our variety of decorative accents to complete your interior design.