floral-table-lamps

Results (8453)

White Floral Ceramic Table Lamps, Pair~P77611887

Interesting Things

White Floral Ceramic Table Lamps, Pair

$695.00

Ready to ship

Floral Ginger Jar Table Lamps, a Pair~P77740630

Interesting Things

Floral Ginger Jar Table Lamps, a Pair

$895.00

Ming Floral Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair~P77696108

Interesting Things

Ming Floral Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

Madison Mirrored Floral Wastebasket, Gold

Chelsea House

Madison Mirrored Floral Wastebasket, Gold

$550.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

40% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$158.02- $174.98

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$144.98- $159.98

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$159.00- $174.98

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$203.81- $315.00

$315.00- $315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$214.98- $219.98

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$149.98- $164.98

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

Clearance$135.00$225.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$164.98$255.00

36% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$139.98$220.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$194.98$300.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$199.98$295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$182.90$305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

38% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$149.98$240.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$173.29$290.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$174.98$275.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$135.00$225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$134.98- $174.98

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Gia Floral Table Lamp

$87.00$145.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$89.98$150.00

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$150.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$114.98$180.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$134.98$210.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$150.00$250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$210.00$350.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$101.90$170.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$199.98- $310.00

$310.00- $310.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$174.98$270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Geneva Glass Table Lamps

$225.00- $375.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Lila Table Lamps, Burgundy

$78.00$130.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Sculptural Floral Octogonal End Table

$796.00$995.00

40% OFF

S/2 Sylvie Table Lamps, Brown

$84.00$140.00

36% OFF

S/2 Mavie Table Lamps, Light Brown

$86.98$135.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Gracia Marble Table Lamps, White

$267.00$445.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Serge Roche Banana Leaf Table Lamps

$895.00

Interesting Things

Bronzed Chinoiserie Table Lamps, a Pair

$1,895.00

40% OFF

S/2 Yuki Ceramic Table Lamps, Beige

$104.98$175.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Brown Drip Glaze Table Lamps, Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Chinoiserie Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Bronze & Porcelain Table Lamps, a Pair

$6,295.00

40% OFF

S/2 Odette Table Lamps, Clear/Gold

$207.00$345.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Floral Ceramic Table Lamp

$595.00

Interesting Things

Rembrandt Torchiere Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Mid Century Modern Lucite Table Lamps

$1,295.00

Fleur de Lex Antiques

20thC German Brass Table Lamps/Flowers

$1,495.00

1

from 0

Related Products for Floral Table Lamps

Complementary Decor Items for an Inviting Space

Indoor plants, candles and holders, decorative vases, wall artComplementary Decor Items

Stylish Alternatives to Floral Table Lamps

Decorative pendant lights, ornate chandeliers, elegant floor lamps, vintage-style wall sconcesLighting Alternatives with Style