full-back-counter-stools

Results (1004)

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$836.50$1,195.00

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$245.00- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Boheme Garnier Barrel Back Counter Stool, Gray

$1,109.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

21% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Termolst Stripe

$634.98- $799.00

$799.00- $799.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Cosmic Square

$799.00

New

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$164.98- $192.50

$275.00- $275.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$416.50$595.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$719.20- $1,199.00

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$579.98- $584.50

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

Salty Counter Chair

$1,049.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

Clearance

$289.88- $330.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Counter Stool

$599.20- $1,048.00

$749.00- $1,048.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalithar Counter Stool

Clearance

$104.98- $295.00

$170.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Simone Counter Stool

Clearance$245.99$350.00

Ready to ship

Caspia Counter Stool

$540.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00- $450.00

$450.00- $450.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$602.00- $860.00

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Dara Counter Stool

$649.00- $799.00

40% OFF

Camberwell Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Cipher Counter Stool

$559.20$699.00

Ready to ship

Abaco Counter Stool

$799.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

Addison Low Back Cane Barstool

$375.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Darius Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Counter Stools

$528.50$755.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lioraan Leather Counter Stool

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Merin Boucle Counter Stool

$206.50- $213.50

$295.00- $305.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Counter Stool

$1,125.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Valerian Scallop Counter Stool

$175.28- $206.50

$295.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Xavier Leather Counter Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Arras Woven Counter Stool

$850.00$1,000.00

30% OFF

Levanto Leatherette Counter Stool

$325.50- $470.00

$465.00- $470.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Counter Stool

$599.25- $650.25

$705.00- $765.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Arnold Counter Stool, Cream

$514.98$795.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Essentials for Full Back Counter Stools

Complement with Wall Mirrors

Enhance the aesthetic appeal of your full back counter stools area by installing elegant wall mirrors. These mirrors Wall Mirrors will add depth and light to your space.

Elevate Comfort with Throws

Add an extra layer of comfort to your full back counter stools with stylish throws. Choose from a wide selection of decor throws Decor Throws to achieve both comfort and style.

Host with Serveware

Perfect your hosting setup by pairing your full back counter stools with elegant serveware. Explore our extensive collection of serveware Serveware to enhance your dining experience.

Finishing Touch with Wall Art

Complete the look of your space by decorating with stunning wall art. Find art drawings Art Drawings that bring character and style to the area around your full back counter stools.