good-quality-bar-stools

Results (952)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$269.98$450.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$214.98- $234.98

$395.00- $395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$214.98- $234.98

$395.00- $395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$284.98- $319.98

$525.00- $535.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair~P77769329

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $531.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$189.98- $209.98

$350.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$214.98$395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

40% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$477.00$795.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$144.98- $159.98

$270.00- $270.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$189.98- $209.98

$350.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$209.98$350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$519.98- $524.98

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$179.98- $181.53

$330.06- $330.06

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Abaco Bar Stool

$859.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$199.98$335.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$584.98$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Salty Bar Chair

$1,109.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$174.98$295.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$499.98$835.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arlo Performance Velvet Counter Stools

$318.00$530.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

New

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$159.98$270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$597.00$995.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25$765.00

Ready to ship

Sailor's Rest Bar Chair

$1,229.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$569.98$950.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$675.00- $900.00

$1,125.00- $1,125.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$119.98- $134.98

$225.00- $225.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$357.00$595.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

Clearance$603.50$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$297.50- $414.98

$595.00- $595.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$169.98- $209.98

$290.00- $360.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$318.00$530.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$519.98$870.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$174.98- $209.98

$295.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$514.98$795.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$234.98- $269.98

$395.00- $495.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Lola Leather Counter Stools, Toasted Brown/Gold

$1,300.50$1,530.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

Osso Bar Stool, Teak Brown

$899.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Keegan Leather Bar Stool, Morel

$2,615.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Tatum Rattan Bar Stool, Beige

$660.00$825.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Alvarez Leather Bar Stool, Black

$356.00$445.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Leather Backed Bar Stool

$752.25- $799.00

$885.00- $940.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$420.00- $495.00

$525.00- $825.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Perfect Complements for a Stylish Bar Space

Add Elegance with Bistro Tables

Pair your good quality bar stools with our sophisticated bistro tables. These tables are the perfect addition for a trendy and elegant bar space. Check out our stylish bistro tables today!

Enhance Your Decor with Home Accents

To complete your bar area, consider adding some decorative accents. Enhance the ambiance with unique items from our home accents collection. Discover the exquisite range of decorative accents for a more inviting space.

Comfort and Style with Chaise Lounges

Provide additional seating options with our luxurious chaise lounges. These can offer both comfort and style to your bar area. Browse through our collection of chaise lounges to elevate your bar space.

Illuminate Your Space with Stunning Lighting

Brighten up your bar area with our stylish lighting options. From chic pendant lights to elegant sconces, our lighting will enhance the aesthetic of your bar.