gray-and-white-bar-stools

Results (8258)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

Luna Woven Wicker Counter Stool, White/Natural Gray

15% OFF

Luna Woven Wicker Counter Stool, White/Natural Gray

$752.25$885.00

Ready to ship

Alvarez Suede Bar Stool, Brown/Gray

20% OFF

Alvarez Suede Bar Stool, Brown/Gray

$356.00$445.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Finch Performance Woven Bar Stool, Gray

$364.98$565.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

Gabby

Landon Leather Bar Stool, Gold/White

$1,059.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Cowan Hair-On-Hide Bar Stool, White

$2,525.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Elowen Outdoor Bar Stool, Weathered Gray/White

$1,296.25$1,525.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$900.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$173.15- $355.00

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$420.00- $825.00

$525.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

Ralph Lauren Home For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Halpern 25" Table Lamp, Cornflower Blue and White Porcelain

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhancing Your Space with Gray and White Bar Stools

Elevate Your Dining Area

Gray and white bar stools are a timeless addition to any kitchen or dining area, providing both comfort and elegance. Complement your seating arrangement with stylish bistro tables to create a cohesive and inviting space. Explore our collection of bistro tables to complete your dining area setup.

Organize with Style

While gray and white bar stools add style to your space, keeping things organized is essential. Combine them with chic storage solutions like cabinets to maintain a clutter-free environment. Check out our range of cabinets to find the perfect match.

Illuminate Your Space

The right lighting can enhance the ambiance of your kitchen or dining area featuring gray and white bar stools. Consider adding coordinated lighting fixtures such as pendant lights to add a warm and welcoming glow. Browse our diverse selection of pendant lights to find the ideal lighting solutions.

Add Finishing Touches

Accessorize your gray and white bar stools with decorative accents that highlight your personal style. From elegant vases to stylish trays, the right decor pieces can make a significant impact. Explore our array of decorative accents to discover the best options for your home.