gray-linen-sofas

Results (4304)

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Nalara Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

Ready to ship

Gavin 60" Performance Linen Settee
Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Gavin 60" Performance Linen Settee

$1,834.98- $2,499.00

$2,299.00- $2,499.00

New

Rumsey Linen Sofa~P77368616

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,474.98- $3,445.00

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

15% OFF

Ismara 94" Linen Sofa

$2,800.75$3,295.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Loveseat, Crypton Linen

$2,779.98- $4,295.00

$4,295.00- $4,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98- $5,495.00

$5,495.00- $5,495.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $4,695.00

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$3,219.98- $5,770.00

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

20% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Linen

$874.98- $1,095.00

$875.00- $1,095.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$6,119.98- $7,480.00

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$4,695.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,399.98- $3,395.00

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Performance Linen Sofa, Baldwin Natural

$2,449.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Enveyed Stationary Sofa, Beige Linen

$2,839.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen RF Sectional

$4,639.98$5,800.00

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Linen

$1,269.98- $2,195.00

$1,695.00- $2,195.00

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Gavin 60" Linen Settee, Natural

$2,699.00

New

Vivienne Settee, White Linen

$2,695.00

Ready to ship

Grace Linen Skirted Sofa, White

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Westwood 90" Linen Sofa, Beige

$3,695.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Ismara 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$7,199.50$8,470.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Graphite Linen

$2,579.98$3,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$5,002.25- $5,202.00

$5,885.00- $6,120.00

15% OFF

Noor Slipcover Sofa, Performance Linen

$3,901.50$4,590.00

15% OFF

Baio Linen Sofa, Antwerp Cafe

$3,599.75$4,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$6,502.50- $6,902.00

$7,650.00- $8,120.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sectional

$12,600.00

New

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Navy Linen

$3,695.00

15% OFF

Carson Linen Plaid Sofa, Cement

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen LF Sectional

$4,639.98$5,800.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 2-Piece Linen Sectional

$5,899.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Genevieve 2-Piece Linen Storage Sectional

Clearance

$4,095.88- $6,999.75

$7,415.00- $8,235.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Community

Albee Sofa, Moss Linen

$3,479.98$4,355.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, Indigo Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $3,494.98

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen 3-Piece U Sectional

$6,902.00- $7,599.00

$8,120.00- $8,940.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Performance Linen Sofa

$5,899.98- $6,800.00

$6,800.00- $6,950.00

New

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Skirted Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,594.98- $3,995.00

$3,995.00- $3,995.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,634.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

15% OFF

Baio 3Pc Linen Sectional, Antwerp Cafe

$9,005.75$10,595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Performance Linen Sectional

$11,850.00

New

30% OFF

Margot 90" Linen-Blend Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 3-Piece Linen Bench-Seat Sectional

$7,799.00- $8,599.00

Best Seller

1

from 0

Gray Linen Sofas

Discover the Timeless Elegance of Gray Linen Sofas

Our handpicked selection of gray linen sofas offers a harmonious blend of sophistication and comfort, ideal for transforming any living space into a haven of style. Embrace the versatile aesthetic of gray linen sofas that adapt seamlessly to a range of interior design themes.explore our collection of sofas

Enhance Your Space with Grace and Functionality

Gray fabric sofas enhance the beauty and functionality of your room. These sofas effortlessly introduce an element of class while remaining functional and adaptable. Choose the perfect style to match your home's theme and bring your living room to life.find more living room furniture