high-back-bar-stools

Results (1130)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Isoldeia Rectangular Rattan Low Back Bar Stool

35% OFF

Isoldeia Rectangular Rattan Low Back Bar Stool

$292.08- $315.00

$450.00- $450.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Jensen Woven Rush-Back Bar Stool, Alcala Wheat Linen

$850.00$1,000.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Cordis High Back Office Chair

Clearance

$129.88- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair

$417.00- $486.50

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cordis Flat High Back Office Chair

$290.50$415.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tevin High Back Office Chair, Black

$483.00$690.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

79% OFF

Volaris Pro High Back Office Chair

Clearance

$169.88- $850.00

$795.00- $850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Flexara Bungie Flat High Back Office Chair

$249.00$415.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Westin High-Back Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$321.99$460.00

35% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort High Back Office Chair

$514.98- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Opal High Back Spindle Chair, Andes Natural Shearling

$1,602.25$1,885.00

Ready to ship

Addison Low Back Cane Barstool

$375.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$900.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Boheme Garnier Barrel Back Counter Stool, Gray

$1,109.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

High Back Bar Stools

Elevate Your Dining Experience

If you're enhancing your kitchen or dining area with high back bar stools, consider pairing them with sophisticated furniture pieces such as dining room furniture to create a cohesive and stylish look.

Perfect Pairings

High back bar stools are an excellent addition to your home bar or kitchen island. Complement your seating choice with a selection of decorative pillows and throws to tie the room together.

Maximize Comfort

To ensure both style and comfort, high back bar stools can be paired with benches and banquettes. This combination can enhance the overall ambiance and functionality of your living space.

Finishing Touches

Once you've selected the perfect high back bar stools, don't forget to add some candles and diffusers to complete the look and feel of your space.