high-end-bar-stools-with-arms

Results (2797)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair~P77769329

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$675.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$203.00- $248.50

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Bar Stools with Backrest

$417.00$695.00

New

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

Osso Bar Stool, Teak Brown

$899.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Keegan Leather Bar Stool, Morel

$2,615.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tatum Rattan Bar Stool, Beige

$495.00$825.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Alvarez Leather Bar Stool, Black

$356.00$445.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Leather Backed Bar Stool

$752.25- $799.00

$885.00- $940.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

$225.00- $375.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Theodora Linen Swivel Bar Stool

$799.00$940.00

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$315.00- $495.00

$525.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Ferris Bar Stool, Performance Chenille Velvet

$536.00- $714.00

$670.00- $716.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Luxury and Comfort Combined

Complement with Elegant Tableware

Pair your high end bar stools with arms with our exquisite tableware to create a sophisticated and inviting bar area. The right tableware can make a significant difference in enhancing your setting.

Create Ambiance with Sconces

Our high end bar stools with arms are best complemented by the warm glow of sconces. Proper lighting is essential to create a cozy and welcoming atmosphere in your bar area.

Accentuate with Plush Throw Pillows

Add a touch of comfort and style to your bar stools by including throw pillows. They not only provide additional support but also elevate the visual appeal of your bar area.

Versatile Dining Tables

Complete your bar area setup by incorporating dining tables that seamlessly blend with your high end bar stools with arms, offering both functionality and style.