high-end-swivel-counter-stools

Results (2536)

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$214.98$395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $531.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$189.98- $209.98

$350.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$477.00$795.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$144.98- $159.98

$270.00- $270.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$189.98- $209.98

$350.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$209.98$350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$584.98$1,065.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$179.98- $181.53

$330.06- $330.06

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$199.98$335.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arlo Performance Velvet Counter Stools

$318.00$530.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

$417.00$695.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Theodora Linen Swivel Counter Stool

$752.25$885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$597.00$995.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

41% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$159.98$270.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Victoria Swivel Counter Stool, Natural

$594.00$990.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Brody Swivel Counter Stool, Black Oak

$552.50$650.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Lola Leather Counter Stools, Toasted Brown/Gold

$1,300.50$1,530.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nolan Leather Swivel Counter Stool, Sonoma Chestnut

$901.00$1,060.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Antonio Rattan Swivel Counter Stool with Cushion

$211.28- $234.98

$390.00- $435.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Leni Swivel Counter Stool, Crypton Wayfarer Sienna

$552.50$650.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$324.98$599.51

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Helios Swivel Counter Stool, Textured White/Natural

$833.00$980.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Milly Swivel Wingback Counter Stool, Bisque Linen

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

65% OFF

Ventura Swivel Counter Stool

Clearance$259.88$750.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$269.98$450.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$214.98- $234.98

$395.00- $395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$214.98- $234.98

$395.00- $395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$149.98- $164.98

$275.00- $275.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$289.98- $349.98

$535.00- $595.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

Salt Rim High Side Table

$949.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$719.20- $1,199.00

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

Salty Counter Chair

$1,049.00

New

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

Clearance

$289.88- $330.00

$550.00- $550.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$499.98$835.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$514.98- $524.98

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00$450.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Simone Counter Stool

Clearance$245.99$350.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Caspia Counter Stool

Clearance$324.00$540.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Counter Stool

$599.20- $1,048.00

$749.00- $1,048.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Thalithar Counter Stool

Clearance

$92.98- $159.98

$170.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Dara Counter Stool

$649.00- $799.00

40% OFF

Camberwell Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Abaco Counter Stool

$799.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

High End Swivel Counter Stools

Enhance Your Kitchen or Bar Area with Dining Chair Sets

High end swivel counter stools are perfect for adding a touch of luxury to any kitchen or bar area. To complete the look and provide additional seating options, consider exploring our stylish selection of dining chair sets. Whether you prefer classic or contemporary designs, our dining chair sets are crafted to match the elegance of your high end swivel counter stools. Check out our amazing collection here: dining chair sets.

Maximize Comfort with Elegant Arm Chair Options

Pair your high end swivel counter stools with exquisite arm chairs to create a cohesive and comfortable seating arrangement. Our arm chairs are designed with both style and comfort in mind, ensuring that your guests will enjoy their time in your kitchen or bar area. Explore our range of luxurious arm chairs here: arm chairs.

Add Beauty and Functionality with Accent Chairs

Elevate the aesthetic appeal of your space by complementing your high end swivel counter stools with sophisticated accent chairs. Perfect for additional seating or as decorative pieces, our accent chairs come in various styles and finishes to suit any decor. Discover the perfect accent chairs for your home here: accent chairs.

Versatile and Stylish Bar Tables to Complement Your Stools

Complete your bar area with our stunning collection of bar tables that perfectly pair with high end swivel counter stools. Our bar tables are available in diverse styles, ensuring you find the perfect match for your space. Provide a cohesive and stylish look in your bar area by exploring our bar tables here: bar tables.