home-office-essentials

Results (1314)

Milo Office Chair

35% OFF

Milo Office Chair

$319.98$495.00

New

Ready to ship

Swayfield Office Chair

35% OFF

Swayfield Office Chair

$449.98$695.00

Ready to ship

Flexnet Bungie Office Chair

40% OFF

Flexnet Bungie Office Chair

$216.00- $360.00

$360.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

Talia Office Chair, Black

40% OFF

Talia Office Chair, Black

$390.00$650.00

New

Ready to ship

Ava Tilt Office Chair

40% OFF

Ava Tilt Office Chair

$447.00- $745.00

$745.00- $745.00

Ready to ship

Ergonova Office Chair, Gray

35% OFF

Ergonova Office Chair, Gray

$319.98$495.00

Ready to ship

Nordset Office Chair, Gray

$550.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Wynn Boucle Swivel Office Chair

$419.98$650.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tevin Low Back Office Chair

$381.00- $635.00

$635.00- $635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Skandia Office Chair, Black

$291.00$485.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pascal Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$338.99$485.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pascal Office Chair, Gray/White

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Tate Rattan Office Chair, Black

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Cordis High Back Office Chair

Clearance

$129.88- $237.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

23% OFF

Aventura Leather Office Chair, Marcona/Cream

$1,264.00$1,644.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Tilt Office Chair, Black

$447.00$745.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Corin Mesh Low Back Office Chair

$165.00$275.00

New

Ready to ship

66% OFF

Viora Office Chair, Gray Leatherette

Clearance$329.88$965.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Casper 60" Cane Office Desk

$1,134.98- $1,199.98

$1,750.00- $1,875.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Osbert Low Back Armless Office Chair

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Emporium Home Tiburtina Leather Tray

$485.00- $515.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Lexington Home Chair & Ottoman

$2,695.00

40% OFF

Ergonova Mid-Back Office Chair

$297.00- $495.00

$495.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

75% OFF

Cordis Low Back Office Chair

Clearance

$79.88- $189.00

$315.00- $315.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

At Home in Rio

$155.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Trompe L' Oeil at Home

$155.00

40% OFF

Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair

$417.00$695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Flexara Bungie Flat High Back Office Chair

$249.00$415.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Katarelle Linen Swivel Office Chair, Grey

$237.00$395.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, Nyota Tea Towel, Ivory

$31.97$50.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Signature Style by Traditional Home

$125.00

Ready to ship

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Country Home 22'' Throw Pillow, Multi

$75.00- $105.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Homer Low Back Office Chair, Leatherette

$462.00$770.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Volaris Pro Low Back Office Chair

$462.00- $770.00

$770.00- $770.00

Ready to ship

79% OFF

Volaris Pro High Back Office Chair

Clearance

$169.88- $850.00

$795.00- $850.00

Ready to ship

Powered by People

Siafu Home, Punda Milia Serving Spoons

$125.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Sungura Napkins, Ivory

$81.15$125.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Canvas

S/4 Canvas Home Classic Martini Glasses

$52.98$78.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Westin High-Back Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$321.99$460.00

46% OFF

Flexara Bungie Flat Low Back Office Chair

Clearance

$159.88- $189.98

$295.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Sasha Mesh High Back Office Chair, Gray/Black

$297.00$495.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Arlo Swivel Office Desk Chair, Performance Vegan Leather

$198.00- $231.00

$330.00- $330.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort Low Back Armless Office Chair

$449.98- $695.00

$695.00- $770.00

Ready to ship

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Peremende Napkins, Multi

$125.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Nyota Placemats, Gray

$89.98$140.00

Ready to ship

Home is Where My Dog is 3D

$75.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Handwoven Maua Napkins

$81.15$125.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Mbuni Placemats, Black

$89.98$140.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort High Back Office Chair

$514.98- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Nyota Napkins, Gray

$125.00

Ready to ship

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Sungura Placemats, Gray

$135.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Handwoven Bahari Napkins

$81.15$125.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Discover the Perfect Home Office Essentials

Uncover the Charm of Your Workspace with These Must-Have Items

Home office essentials have become more than just functional tools—they represent a perfect blend of style and practicality that can redefine your workspace. As we spend more time working from home, creating an inspiring and comfortable environment becomes crucial. Whether you're opting for a sleek minimalist desk or a cozy ergonomic chair, these essentials are tailored to elevate both the beauty and efficiency of your home office. From the understated elegance of a classic lamp to the modern functionality of a versatile storage unit, these items seamlessly transform any room into a haven of productivity and aesthetic appeal.Discover diverse home office selections