lawson-sofa

Results (607)

Lawson 13" Sconce

12% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lawson 13" Sconce

$86.98- $104.98

$99.00- $119.00

New

Ready to ship

Lawson 24" Vanity Light

15% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lawson 24" Vanity Light

$139.98- $169.15

$159.00- $199.00

New

Ready to ship

Lawson Large Marble Bar Cart, Brass~P77600105

15% OFF

Lawson Large Marble Bar Cart, Brass

$799.00$940.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

Jaxon Sofa

$4,195.00

Miroline Sofa

30% OFF

Caracole

Miroline Sofa

$3,949.98$5,655.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,349.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Calane Sofa, White

$3,834.98$5,485.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Summer Classics

Roma Outdoor Aluminum Sofa

$5,482.00- $5,875.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

Outdoor Sofa Cover, Gray

$329.00- $439.00

Ready to ship

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Summer Classics

Avondale Outdoor Aluminum Sofa

$5,312.00

40% OFF

Aelwyn Wicker Outdoor Sofa

$889.98$1,490.00

Ready to ship

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$7,334.98$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

15% OFF

Ollie Leather Sofa, Cognac

$5,499.50$6,470.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,474.98- $3,445.00

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98- $5,495.00

$5,495.00- $5,495.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $764.98

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $4,695.00

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $4,695.00

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,937.00- $3,199.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $5,295.00

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Deco Outdoor 96" Sofa

$3,995.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,495.00

$4,495.00- $4,495.00

30% OFF

Sika Design

Franco Albini Outdoor Sofa

Clearance$2,699.99$3,856.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$2,147.50- $4,295.00

$4,295.00- $4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75- $4,235.00

$4,235.00- $4,235.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,244.98- $5,795.00

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00- $4,120.00

$4,120.00- $4,120.00

15% OFF

Nash Outdoor Teak Sofa

$5,699.25$6,705.00

Germain Chenille Sofa, Cream

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Ismara 94" Linen Sofa

$2,800.75$3,295.00

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Velvet Sofa

$2,279.98- $2,474.98

$2,865.00- $3,095.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,439.98- $5,995.00

$5,295.00- $5,995.00

1

from 0

Lawson Sofa Accessories

Enhance Your Lawson Sofa with Stylish Pillows

Complement your Lawson sofa with a selection of decorative pillows. These pillows not only add a pop of color but also provide additional comfort for your lounging experience.

Complete Your Living Room Setup with Elegant Throws

Add an extra layer of coziness to your living room by pairing your Lawson sofa with luxurious decorative throws. These throws are perfect for snuggling up and add a touch of elegance to your space.

Accentuate with Coffee Tables

A coffee table is a must-have to pair with your Lawson sofa. Explore our range of coffee tables to find the perfect match that complements your living room.

Brighten Your Space with Table Lamps

Illuminate your living room and highlight your Lawson sofa with our chic table lamps. These table lamps provide the perfect lighting for a cozy ambiance.