light-gray-bar-stools

Results (4866)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Deana 30" Wood Bar Stool, Light Brown

40% OFF

Deana 30" Wood Bar Stool, Light Brown

$279.00$465.00

Ready to ship

Parker Bar Stool, Palermo Cigar/Light Oak

15% OFF

Parker Bar Stool, Palermo Cigar/Light Oak

$952.00$1,120.00

Ready to ship

Alvarez Suede Bar Stool, Brown/Gray

36% OFF

Alvarez Suede Bar Stool, Brown/Gray

$284.98$445.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Kato Leather Bar Stool, Tully Light Acacia

$1,887.00$2,220.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

15% OFF

Kato Upholstered Bar Stool, Tully Light Acacia

$1,500.25$1,765.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Finch Performance Woven Bar Stool, Gray

$364.98$565.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Melange Dixon 3-Drawer Writing Desk, Light Gray

$1,759.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

85% OFF

Easton Rope Barstool, Platinum/Light Gray

Clearance$161.88$1,050.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

55% OFF

Easton Rope Counter Stool, Platinum/Light Gray

Clearance$454.88$1,000.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$675.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$203.00- $248.50

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$315.00- $495.00

$525.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Light Gray Bar Stools

Complement Your Seating with Decorative Accents

Light gray bar stools provide a sleek and modern look to any kitchen or bar area. To enhance this aesthetic, consider adding decorative accents. Items like decorative accents can bring a touch of elegance and harmony to your space.

Functionality Meets Style with Kitchen Islands & Carts

Pairing your light gray bar stools with a functional kitchen islands & carts can drastically improve your space's utility and style. Perfect for both storage and preparation, they seamlessly integrate with your seating choice.

Illuminate Your Bar Area

Proper lighting is essential to showcase your light gray bar stools. Using ceiling lights & fans can highlight your seating area and create a welcoming ambiance.

Add Coziness with Decorative Pillows & Throws

To add a cozy and comfortable touch to your light gray bar stools, consider incorporating decorative pillows & throws. These elements can make your seating area more inviting and stylish.