lighting-for-home-office

Results (8647)

Milo Office Chair

35% OFF

Milo Office Chair

$319.98$495.00

New

Ready to ship

Home Sweet New Home 3D Ornament

28% OFF

Home Sweet New Home 3D Ornament

$46.98$65.00

Ready to ship

Swayfield Office Chair

35% OFF

Swayfield Office Chair

$449.98$695.00

Ready to ship

Talia Office Chair, Black

40% OFF

Talia Office Chair, Black

$390.00$650.00

New

Ready to ship

Flexnet Bungie Office Chair

40% OFF

Flexnet Bungie Office Chair

$216.00- $360.00

$360.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

Skandia Office Chair, Black

40% OFF

Skandia Office Chair, Black

$291.00$485.00

Ready to ship

Ava Tilt Office Chair

40% OFF

Ava Tilt Office Chair

$447.00- $745.00

$745.00- $745.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ergonova Office Chair, Gray

$319.98$495.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Nordset Office Chair, Black

$249.00$415.00

Ready to ship

Nordset Office Chair, Gray

$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tevin Low Back Office Chair

$381.00- $635.00

$635.00- $635.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Wynn Boucle Swivel Office Chair

$419.98$650.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pascal Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$338.99$485.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pascal Office Chair, Gray/White

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ergonova Mid-Back Office Chair

$297.00- $495.00

$495.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

75% OFF

Cordis Low Back Office Chair

Clearance

$79.88- $189.00

$315.00- $315.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Tate Rattan Office Chair, Black

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Cordis High Back Office Chair

Clearance

$129.88- $237.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

66% OFF

Viora Office Chair, Gray Leatherette

Clearance$329.88$965.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Casper 60" Cane Office Desk

$1,500.00- $1,875.00

$1,750.00- $1,875.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Tilt Office Chair, Black

$447.00$745.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Corin Mesh Low Back Office Chair

$165.00$275.00

New

Ready to ship

23% OFF

Aventura Leather Office Chair, Marcona/Cream

$1,264.00$1,644.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Emporium Home Tiburtina Leather Tray

$485.00- $515.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Lexington Home Chair & Ottoman

$2,695.00

40% OFF

Osbert Low Back Armless Office Chair

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Homer Low Back Office Chair, Leatherette

$462.00$770.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Volaris Pro Low Back Office Chair

$462.00- $770.00

$770.00- $770.00

Ready to ship

79% OFF

Volaris Pro High Back Office Chair

Clearance

$169.88- $850.00

$795.00- $850.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Trompe L' Oeil at Home

$155.00

Interesting Things

At Home in Rio

$155.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair

$417.00$695.00

Ready to ship

85% OFF

Zoe Feldman for Mitzi

Yael Linear Pendant, Textured White

Clearance$81.88$558.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Katarelle Linen Swivel Office Chair, Grey

$237.00$395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Flexara Bungie Flat High Back Office Chair

$249.00$415.00

Ready to ship

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Country Home 22'' Throw Pillow, Multi

$75.00- $105.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Signature Style by Traditional Home

$125.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, Nyota Tea Towel, Ivory

$31.97$50.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort High Back Office Chair

$514.98- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Sungura Napkins, Ivory

$81.15$125.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Canvas

S/4 Canvas Home Classic Martini Glasses

$52.98$78.00

Ready to ship

Powered by People

Siafu Home, Punda Milia Serving Spoons

$125.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Westin High-Back Mesh Office Chair

Clearance$321.99$460.00

46% OFF

Flexara Bungie Flat Low Back Office Chair

Clearance

$159.88- $189.98

$295.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ava Office Chair, Light Gray/Brown

$449.98$695.00

Ready to ship

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Handwoven Upendo Placemats

$140.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Handwoven Maua Napkins

$81.15$125.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Mbuni Placemats, Black

$89.98$140.00

Ready to ship

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Peremende Napkins, Multi

$125.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Powered by People

Siafu Home, S/4 Nyota Placemats, Gray

$89.98$140.00

Ready to ship

Home is Where My Dog is 3D

$75.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Sasha Mesh High Back Office Chair, Gray/Black

$297.00$495.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Arlo Swivel Office Desk Chair, Performance Vegan Leather

$198.00- $231.00

$330.00- $330.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort Low Back Armless Office Chair

$449.98- $462.00

$695.00- $770.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Lighting for Home Office

Illuminate Your Workspace with Style: The Perfect Lighting for Home Office

Discover the transformative power of lighting for your home office. In an era where remote work is increasingly prevalent, creating a space that is both inspiring and functional is crucial. The perfect lighting not only elevates the aesthetic appeal of your office but also enhances productivity and reduces eye strain. As you explore our extensive assortment of office lighting solutions, you'll discover the delicate balance between form and function, crafted to suit diverse tastes and needs. From elegant desk lamps to sophisticated floor lamps, each piece in our collection is designed with the modern workspace in mind. Explore our range of desk and floor lamps

Enhance Your Workspace: Beauty Meets Functionality

Elevate your workspace with lighting that marries beauty and usefulness. Thoughtfully designed fixtures can significantly enhance the atmosphere of your home office. Intricate detailing and innovative designs ensure that your office space not only shines but also complements the overall decor. The right choice of lighting can highlight architectural features, provide ample illumination for tasks, or even set a calm, ambient mood for those late-night work sessions. Discover beautifully crafted floor lamps

Diverse Designs for Every Style and Need

The diversity of designs in office lighting is unmatched, allowing you to pick fixtures that match your personal style and practical requirements. From sleek minimalistic lines to detailed ornate elements, the options available can fit into a wide range of decor styles. Whether you prefer the robust industrial look or a softer, modern aesthetic, our collection promises quality craftsmanship and durable finishes that stand the test of time. Upgrade your workspace with lighting solutions that reflect your individuality and professionalism. Find stylish lighting sconces for your office

Craftsmanship and Durability: Investments That Last

Invest in lighting that promises longevity and outstanding craftsmanship. Our curated selection not only looks good but assures durability and reliability with every piece. Whether it's an intricately made chandelier or a simple yet elegant table lamp, attention to detail defines every product, ensuring it lasts through the years while maintaining its charm. With a focus on using premium materials and innovative engineering, our lighting solutions enrich your workspace with beauty and resilience. Browse our elegant chandeliers