linen-couch

Results (2871)

Nalara Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Gavin 60" Performance Linen Settee
Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Gavin 60" Performance Linen Settee

$2,299.00- $2,499.00

New

Rumsey Linen Sofa~P77368616

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,916.50- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

15% OFF

Ismara 94" Linen Sofa

$2,800.75$3,295.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,286.50- $4,695.00

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Loveseat, Crypton Linen

$2,779.98- $4,295.00

$4,295.00- $4,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,146.50- $5,195.00

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98- $3,846.50

$5,495.00- $5,495.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,399.98- $3,395.00

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,286.50$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Performance Linen Sofa, Baldwin Natural

$2,082.00$2,449.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Linen

$1,269.98- $2,195.00

$1,695.00- $2,195.00

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Gavin 60" Linen Settee, Natural

$2,699.00

New

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen RF Sectional

$4,639.98- $5,800.00

$5,800.00- $5,800.00

15% OFF

Hooker Furniture

Enveyed Stationary Sofa, Beige Linen

$2,414.00$2,839.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$3,219.98- $5,770.00

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Linen

$875.00- $1,095.00

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 2-Piece Linen Sectional

$5,899.00

Ready to ship

Grace Linen Skirted Sofa, White

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Graphite Linen

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sectional

$12,600.00

New

15% OFF

Nalara 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$6,502.50- $6,902.00

$7,650.00- $8,120.00

Vivienne Settee, White Linen

$2,695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Westwood 90" Linen Sofa, Beige

$2,586.50$3,695.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$5,002.25- $5,202.00

$5,885.00- $6,120.00

15% OFF

Baio Linen Sofa, Antwerp Cafe

$3,599.75$4,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Ismara 3-Piece Linen Sectional

$7,199.50$8,470.00

15% OFF

Noor Slipcover Sofa, Performance Linen

$3,901.50$4,590.00

Ready to ship

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Navy Linen

$3,695.00

15% OFF

Carson Linen Plaid Sofa, Cement

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen LF Sectional

$4,639.98$5,800.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $4,995.00

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

Community

Albee Sofa, Moss Linen

$3,479.98$4,355.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, Indigo Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 2-Piece Linen Storage Sectional

$6,800.00- $6,999.75

$8,000.00- $8,235.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Performance Linen-Blend Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,195.00

$4,195.00- $4,195.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot 90" Linen-Blend Sofa

$3,496.50$4,995.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Skirted Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,594.98- $3,995.00

$3,995.00- $3,995.00

15% OFF

Baio 3Pc Linen Sectional, Antwerp Cafe

$9,005.75$10,595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Performance Linen Sectional

$11,850.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,916.50- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot Performance Linen-Blend Sectional Chaise

$4,894.98- $6,995.00

$6,995.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 90" Performance Linen-Blend Sofa

$3,349.98- $4,795.00

$4,795.00- $4,795.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen 3-Piece U Sectional

$6,902.00- $8,940.00

$8,120.00- $8,940.00

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Performance Linen Sofa

$6,800.00- $6,950.00

New

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 3-Piece Linen Bench-Seat Sectional

$7,799.00- $8,599.00

Best Seller

1

from 0

Linen Couch

Complement with a Center Table

Pairing your linen couch with a center table can create a focal point in your living room. It provides a surface for decor and functionality. Check out our range of center tables to find the best match for your space: center tables

Light Up Your Space

Good lighting is essential to highlight your linen couch, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Browse our lighting options to add the perfect glow to your living area: lighting options

Style with Bookcases

A bookcase near your linen couch can add both storage and style to your living room. It’s perfect for displaying books, photos, and decorative accents. Explore our variety of bookcases to find one that complements your living space: bookcases

Accent with a Mirror

Mirrors can make your space look larger and add a stylish touch next to your linen couch. Discover our range of mirrors to find the perfect accent piece for your living room: mirrors