linen-dining-chairs

Results (5231)

S/2 Betsy Linen Dining Chairs, Light Beige

40% OFF

S/2 Betsy Linen Dining Chairs, Light Beige

$777.00$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Sylvella Linen Dining Chair

15% OFF

Sylvella Linen Dining Chair

$599.25$705.00

Noah Linen Dining Chair

15% OFF

Noah Linen Dining Chair

$450.50- $501.50

$530.00- $590.00

Ready to ship

Sylvella Linen Dining Armchair

15% OFF

Sylvella Linen Dining Armchair

$701.25$825.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Dining Seat Linen Cushion

$149.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Juna Linen Dining Chair

$749.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Orielle Linen Dining Chairs, Hemp

$1,290.00$2,150.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Zachary Linen Dining Chairs, Gray

$439.98$735.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Catherine Linen Dining Chairs, Porcelain

$324.98$465.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Side Chairs

$588.00$980.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Haden Linen Side Chairs

$584.98$980.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Colette Fringe Dining Chair, Linen

$477.00- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Graham Dining Side Chair, Linen

$387.00- $695.00

$645.00- $695.00

15% OFF

Kaysen Linen Cushion Dining Chair

$501.50$590.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Wren Linen Dining Arm Chair

Clearance$1,429.88$2,590.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brently Linen Slipcover Dining Chair

$799.20- $999.00

$999.00- $999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Lindy Slipcover Dining Chair, Linen

$429.98- $655.00

$575.00- $655.00

15% OFF

Orson Linen Armless Dining Chair

$756.50$890.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Weston Linen Wingback Dining Chair

$592.00- $750.00

$740.00- $750.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Ularen Performance Linen Dining Arm Chairs

$261.00$435.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Santo Woven Back Linen Dining Chairs

$504.00- $544.98

$840.00- $915.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Berkshire Linen Dining Chair, Light Beige

$525.00$875.00

Ready to ship

26% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Lindy Slipcover Dining Arm Chair, Linen

$700.82- $1,095.00

$945.00- $1,095.00

15% OFF

Violet Linen Dining Chair, Alcala Wheat

$799.00$940.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Henry Linen Dining Chair, Alcala Graphite

Clearance$519.88$940.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Cora Swivel Dining Side Chair, Linen

$519.00- $865.00

$865.00- $865.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Positano Upholstered Linen Dining Chair, Pebble

$297.00$495.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Edith Slipcover Dining Armchair, Linen

$597.00- $995.00

$995.00- $995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Mirabelle Scallop Swivel Dining Chair, Linen

$579.00- $965.00

$965.00- $965.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Maggie Ruffle Slipcover Dining Chair, Linen

$399.00- $665.00

$665.00- $665.00

15% OFF

Nyvo Dining Side Chair, Linen Performane

$599.25- $705.00

$705.00- $705.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Fable Upholsterd Linen Arm Chair, Bisque

$769.25$905.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

S/2 Sullivan Cane Dining Chairs, Bisque Linen

$1,462.00$1,720.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Auretta Performance Linen Dining Chair, Antwerp Noir

Clearance$486.88$885.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Edith Slipcover Dining Side Chair, Linen

$357.00- $384.98

$595.00- $595.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Maggie Ruffle Slipcover Dining Side Chair, Linen

$405.00- $675.00

$675.00- $675.00

45% OFF

Albie Dining Chair, Linen/Natural Paper Cord

Clearance

$422.88- $650.25

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Sullivan Cane Dining Chairs, Matte Brown/Bisque

$1,462.00$1,720.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Driftwood Upholstered Dining Arm Chair, Beige Linen

$719.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lilla Dining Side Chair, Cream Linen

$357.00$595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Gail Swivel Dining Chair w/ Casters, Linen

$579.98- $779.98

$775.00- $975.00

Hooker Furniture

Driftwood Upholstered Dining Side Chair, Beige Linen

$649.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Explore Related Outdoor Dining Furniture

Discover Our Outdoor Dining Selections

Explore an exciting range of outdoor-dining-furniture designed to combine the natural charm of the outdoors with elegant dining arrangements. LINK_HEREvisit our curated collection of outdoor dining furniture