luxury-throws-for-sofas

Results (756)

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe~P77602256
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe

$4,124.98$5,895.00

Best Seller

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand

$2,299.00

Best Seller

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton~P77651009

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

30% OFF

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

$2,100.00$3,000.00

Ready to ship

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green~P77651005

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Yates Leather Stationary Sofa, Brown

$4,899.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Performance Linen Sofa, Baldwin Natural

$2,449.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Queen Anne Style Two Seat Settee

$3,295.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Chenille Velvet Sofa, Malmo Olive

$2,099.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Exton Leather Stationary Sofa, Old English Saddle

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Natural

$1,439.98$1,920.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98$4,395.00

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Lemon/Bird Floral

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Isabel Settee, North Oaks Ivory Crypton

$3,349.98$4,795.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

$4,319.98$6,175.00

One Kings Lane

Upton Velvet RF Sectional

$5,685.00

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $3,144.00

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Shelly Leather Sofa, Palermo Cognac

$4,101.25$4,825.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Navy Crypton

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Dexter 92" Tufted Chesterfield Sofa, Velvet

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$5,195.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$2,979.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Inside Out Ticking Stripe

$3,244.98$4,995.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,695.00

$5,695.00- $5,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Lunden Floral

$5,395.00

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

20% OFF

Stella 90" Bench-Seat Sofa, Rust Chenille Velvet

$2,500.00$3,125.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,494.98

$3,995.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet Bench-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $3,494.98

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

43% OFF

Julianna 95" Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa, Bisque Linen

Clearance$2,449.88$4,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Luxury Throws for Sofas

Transform Your Space with Sublime Comfort

Discover the true essence of sophistication with our exquisite collection of luxury throws for sofas. Each piece is meticulously crafted, ensuring not only elegance but supreme functionality. Draping one across your sofa instantly uplifts the room's aesthetic while providing a cozy touch. Our throws are perfect for enhancing both modern and traditional decors, adding texture, warmth, and a stylish flair. Let these plush accessories be your go-to for both decoration and utility. Explore the range, from {LINK_HERE} to other elegant collections.decorative pillows and throws

Unveil Unmatched Style and Comfort

Embrace the intricate designs and diverse color palettes of our luxury couch throws. With options that suit every taste, these throws are not just accessories but key elements of home décor. Whether you're curling up with a good book or hosting an elegant gathering, these throws add a cozy yet chic layer to your seating arrangement. Perfectly sized to cover your sofas or to be draped casually over a chair, they promise an inviting look that will compliment your interior style. Enhance your sofa today with pieces from {LINK_HERE}.our curated throw collection