metal-garden-table-and-chairs

Results (10000)

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone~P76913442

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone

$999.00

Ready to ship

Hallett Metal Lantern

31% OFF

Hallett Metal Lantern

$209.98- $294.98

$300.00- $425.00

New

Ready to ship

Barnaby Metal Vase

32% OFF

Barnaby Metal Vase

$139.98$205.00

Ready to ship

Skye Metal Hurricane, Gold

30% OFF

Skye Metal Hurricane, Gold

$159.98- $315.00

$230.00- $315.00

Ready to ship

Iona Metal Hurricane, Bronze

30% OFF

Iona Metal Hurricane, Bronze

$299.98$430.00

New

Ready to ship

Finley Metal Pendant, White

31% OFF

Finley Metal Pendant, White

$199.98$290.00

New

Ready to ship

Cahoon Metal Dome Pendant, Black

30% OFF

Cahoon Metal Dome Pendant, Black

$539.98- $1,199.98

$775.00- $1,725.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Saskia Patina Metal Lantern

$224.98- $299.98

$325.00- $430.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Susannah Woven Metal Pendant, White

$629.98$900.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bluff Indoor/Outdoor Square Metal Planter

$624.98- $629.98

$895.00- $905.00

New

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Rose Victoria

French Verdigris Metal Garden Basket

$221.25$295.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Winthrop Indoor/Outdoor Metal Lantern

$219.98- $399.98

$320.00- $580.00

New

Ready to ship

Summer Classics

Bermuda Aluminum and Cane Outdoor Glider Lounge Chair

$2,148.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Laken Shagreen Console Table, Taupe

$573.75$675.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Demi Outdoor Galvanized Metal Lantern

$249.98- $449.98

$360.00- $650.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Georgica Indoor/Outdoor Cordless Metal LED Lamp

$114.98- $119.98

$165.00- $175.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Frog

$28.69$45.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ellen 24" Metal Wall Mirror, Antique Nickel

$469.98$675.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bari Indoor/Outdoor Metal Lantern, Black

$239.98- $319.98

$345.00- $460.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Laken Shagreen Side Table, Taupe

$352.75$415.00

Ready to ship

Jorge Metal and Glass Lantern, Black

$75.00- $105.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Owl

$15.98$25.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Regina Andrew

Nabu Metal Side Table

Clearance$585.88$690.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Brielle Metal Console Table

$514.98- $594.98

$795.00- $995.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Antique Rusted Metal Buddha

$556.00$695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Sapphira Metal Console Table

$329.98$550.00

New

31% OFF

Elsen Aluminum End Table

$224.98$325.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

$324.98$465.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

$299.98$440.00

New

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Commerce & Market Arched Metal and Wood Console, Black

$1,609.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

$21.00- $54.98

$35.00- $80.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cabot Aluminum Side Table, Gold

$209.98$300.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Further Antique Brass Side Table

$129.98$190.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Adricksen Forged Metal Console Table

$456.00$760.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Hudson Metal Side Table, Black

$239.98$345.00

30% OFF

Jonah Metal Side Table, Gold

$239.98$345.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Juliette Metal Round End Table

$269.98- $294.98

$450.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

Nolton Metal Coffee table

$1,625.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Adricksen Metal Coffee Table

$507.00$845.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

Quinton Metal Table Lamp

$657.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Lexington Medium Table Lamp

$799.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Juliette Metal Tall Round End Table

$234.98$395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Adricksen Metal Square End Table, Black

$259.98$435.00

Ready to ship

Currey & Company

Travelogue Cordless Metal Table Lamp

$634.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Cyrus Dining Side Chairs

$1,355.75$1,595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lawrence Outdoor Metal Pedestal Side Table, Bronze

$274.98$395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Trevelyan Floor Mirror, Gunmetal

$394.98$565.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kellan Square Metal Accent Table

$235.03- $395.00

$395.00- $450.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Livrette Boucle And Metal Bench, Ivory

$414.98$695.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Doheny Brushed Metal Table Lamp

$352.00$440.00

Ready to ship

14% OFF

Regina Andrew

Zara Metal Table Lamp, Black

Clearance$490.88$570.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Baan Metal Table Lamp, Nickel

$952.00$1,120.00

20% OFF

Raisa Metal Table Clock, Black

$60.00$75.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Complement Your Metal Garden Table and Chairs

Complete the Look

Enhance the overall look of your garden with decorative accents that complement your metal garden table and chairs. From elegant planters to chic garden sculptures, our selection will help you create a cohesive and stylish outdoor space. Discover our variety of options in the decorative accents section.