modern-bench-seat

Results (1174)

Apollo Bench Seat Sofa

30% OFF

Apollo Bench Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $4,544.98

$4,795.00- $6,495.00

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Wesley Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

30% OFF

Wesley Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Remington Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Remington Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98- $4,124.98

$4,995.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Apollo Bench-Seat Performance Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Aveline Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,494.98

$4,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Winslow Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,724.98- $3,699.98

$3,895.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Crystorama

Gemma Round Crystal Chandelier, Modern Gold/Silver Shadow

$2,498.00- $3,998.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $3,144.00

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Corner Bench-Seat Sectional

$6,294.98- $6,924.98

$8,995.00- $9,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

40% OFF

Belith Bench-Seat Performance Velvet Sofa

$1,282.72$2,150.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Corner Sectional

$6,779.98- $6,994.98

$9,695.00- $9,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellis 89" Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

40% OFF

Larkspur 99" Chenille Bench-Seat Sofa

$1,371.00- $2,286.00

$2,285.00- $2,287.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional

$6,224.98- $6,644.98

$8,895.00- $9,495.00

Global Views

Diana 90" Bench-Seat Skirted Sofa

$11,633.00- $12,220.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Catherine 2-Seat Bench, Parchment

$717.00$1,195.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Hadley 97" Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,424.98- $3,494.98

$4,895.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery 68" Velvet Bench Seat Loveseat

$2,934.98- $3,144.98

$4,195.00- $4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet Bench-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $3,494.98

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Celestria Outdoor Bench-Seat Sofa, Natural Teak

$4,140.00- $5,840.00

$5,175.00- $5,840.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Leather Bench-Seat Sofa, Raleigh Cigar

$5,499.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Performance Linen-Blend Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,074.98- $3,279.98

$4,395.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

35% OFF

Florentine Chenille Bench Seat Sofa, Federal Blue

$3,244.98- $3,699.98

$4,995.00- $5,295.00

20% OFF

Tilton 88" Bench-Seat Leather Sofa, Tan

$4,476.00$5,595.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Bench-Seat Sofa, Surrey Olive Velvet

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

30% OFF

Elian Linen Bench Seat Slipcover Sofa, Midnight

$3,199.98- $3,494.98

$4,595.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia 3-Piece Linen Bench-Seat Sectional

$7,799.00- $8,599.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Vivian 89" Bench-Seat Sofa, Straw Velvet

$2,999.98$4,295.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Integrating Modern Bench Seats into Your Home

Create a Cozy Reading Nook

Transform an unused corner with a modern bench seat and add some plush pillows for extra comfort. Don't forget to explore our collection of pillows to add color and texture. Check out our pillows to find the perfect pillows.

Pair with a Stylish Coffee Table

A modern bench seat can be easily complemented with a stylish coffee table to create a functional and aesthetically pleasing area. Browse our selection of coffee tables that will beautifully match your bench seat. Discover our coffee tables for more.