modern-brass-bar-stools

Results (4618)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Alessia Bar Stool, Antique Brass~P77600102

15% OFF

Alessia Bar Stool, Antique Brass

$450.50$530.00

Ready to ship

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair~P77769329

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Crystorama

Gemma Round Crystal Chandelier, Modern Gold/Silver Shadow

$2,498.00- $3,998.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$675.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$203.00- $248.50

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

Crystorama

1-Light Bath Bar, Aged Brass

$398.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Acrylic Bar Cart, Black/Brass/Clear

$1,745.70

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

Osso Bar Stool, Teak Brown

$899.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Keegan Leather Bar Stool, Morel

$2,615.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tatum Rattan Bar Stool, Beige

$495.00$825.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Alvarez Leather Bar Stool, Black

$356.00$445.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Leather Backed Bar Stool

$752.25- $799.00

$885.00- $940.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

$225.00- $375.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Modern Brass Bar Stools: Elegant and Stylish Seating

Complements with Bistro Tables

Pairing modern brass bar stools with charming bistro tables can create a cozy and sophisticated dining nook. Bistro tables offer an intimate setting perfect for cafes or small dining spaces. Explore our curated selection of bistro tables to complete your look.

Elevate with Lighting Accessories

Enhance the ambiance of your modern brass bar stools setup with exquisite lighting accessories. Perfect lighting can set the mood, highlight your furniture, and amplify the overall aesthetic. Discover our range of lighting accessories to find the best lighting solutions.

Add Comfort with Decorative Pillows

For added comfort and style, consider incorporating decorative pillows with your modern brass bar stools. These accessories provide not only comfort but also a pop of color and texture. Browse through our decorative pillows to find perfect decorative accents.

Complete with Drinkware

No bar setup is complete without the right drinkware. Pair your modern brass bar stools with elegant glasses and mugs to elevate your drinking experience. Check out our collection of drinkware to find beautiful and functional drinkware.