modern-breakfast-bar-stools

Results (1408)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair~P77769329

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Crystorama

Gemma Round Crystal Chandelier, Modern Gold/Silver Shadow

$2,498.00- $3,998.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$900.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$173.15- $355.00

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$420.00- $825.00

$525.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Zuma Metal Bar Stool, Black

$460.00$575.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Farah Metal Bar Stool, Beige

$500.00$625.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Baar Shearling Bar Stool, Taupe

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Gabby

Libby Bar Stool, Natural Rattan

$1,039.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Kent Faux Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$660.00$825.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Discover Your Perfect Breakfast Bar Stools

Enhance Your Breakfast Nook

Creating an inviting breakfast nook is easy with the right furniture. In addition to your modern breakfast bar stools, consider adding some stylish [[LINK_HERE]] to complement your setup.console tables

Light Up Your Space

Proper lighting is essential for a cozy breakfast area. Pair your modern breakfast bar stools with options from our diverse selection of [[LINK_HERE]] to brighten up your mornings.lighting chandeliers

Complete The Look

Accessories can make or break the ambience of your breakfast nook. Complement your modern breakfast bar stools with elegant [[LINK_HERE]] to add a touch of sophistication.decor pillows and throws

Tie Everything Together

A beautiful rug can anchor your breakfast area while adding comfort and style. Our selection of [[LINK_HERE]] will perfectly complement your modern breakfast bar stools and enhance the overall aesthetic.contemporary rugs