modern-style-dining-chairs

Results (4100)

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

50% OFF

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

Clearance

$395.88- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

S/4 Virelia Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/4 Virelia Side Chairs

$531.00$885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Stacking Chairs

48% OFF

S/2 Elysium Stacking Chairs

Clearance

$359.88- $695.00

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Rivello Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Rivello Side Chairs

$405.00- $675.00

$675.00- $675.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

$525.00$875.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

35% OFF

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

$644.98- $995.00

$995.00- $995.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Thaline Stacking Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Thaline Stacking Chairs

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Calara Stacking Chairs

$330.00- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Caspia Side Chairs

Clearance$319.88$975.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Oakmere Dining Armchair

$396.00$660.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

S/2 Merano Side Chairs, Gray

$995.00

Ready to ship

73% OFF

S/2 Veltro Side Chairs, Black

Clearance$149.88$550.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Serenade Side Chairs, Leatherette

Clearance

$315.88- $635.00

$635.00- $635.00

Ready to ship

Cascadia Dining Side Chair

$485.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Side Chairs, Vintage Leatherette

$579.98- $895.00

$895.00- $895.00

Ready to ship

74% OFF

Veltro Dining Arm Chair, Black

Clearance$109.88$425.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Levanto Leatherette Dining Side Chair

$264.00$440.00

Ready to ship

69% OFF

S/4 Knox Side Chairs, Matte Black

Clearance$65.88$215.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Maye Wood Dining Side Chair, Natural

Clearance$89.88$275.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Helios Dining Chairs

$1,568.25$1,845.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Mia Side Chairs, Steel/White Faux Leather

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Stefania Rattan Dining Chairs

$333.00- $359.98

$555.00- $555.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Caledon Rattan Dining Chairs

$405.00$675.00

Ready to ship

24% OFF

S/2 Claire Rattan Dining Chairs

$1,438.20$1,880.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Alani Boucle Dining Chairs

$579.98$835.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Lemuel Spindle Dining Chairs

$174.98$270.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Beausoleil Boucle Dining Chairs

$369.98- $575.00

$575.00- $575.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Cyrus Dining Side Chairs

$1,355.75$1,595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Opal Rattan Dining Chairs

$324.98$465.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Cara Cane Dining Chairs

$369.98$575.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Delphir Leather Dining Chairs

$258.00$430.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Beverly Dining Chairs, Taupe

$1,195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Miko Dining Side Chairs

$194.98- $249.98

$325.00- $390.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Otto Dining Side Chairs

$1,436.50- $1,745.00

$1,690.00- $1,745.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Tirzah Velvet Dining Chairs

$394.98- $416.92

$565.00- $645.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Valerian Scallop Dining Chairs

$269.98$450.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Mary Dining Chairs, Caramel

$777.00$1,295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Harry Dining Chairs, Gray

$777.00$1,295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Sylorin Dining Chairs, Performance Boucle

$480.00- $800.00

$800.00- $800.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Orielle Linen Dining Chairs, Hemp

$1,290.00$2,150.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Simon Leather Dining Side Chairs

$1,343.00$1,580.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

S/2 Bennett Performance Velvet Dining Chairs

$1,114.98$1,399.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

42% OFF

S/2 Mowry Boucle Dining Arm Chairs

$201.71- $205.02

$345.00- $345.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Fenara Leather Dining Side Chairs

$739.98- $1,240.00

$1,240.00- $1,240.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Evran Leather Dining Side Chairs

$474.98- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Florian French Cane Dining Chairs

$357.00- $595.00

$450.00- $595.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Catherine Linen Dining Chairs, Porcelain

$324.98$465.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Inigo Upholstered Dining Chairs, Blue

$597.00$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Carlisle Parsons Dining Chairs, Beige

$409.98$685.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Zachary Linen Dining Chairs, Gray

$439.98$735.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Complementing Furniture Pieces

Pair with Stylish Dining Tables

Your modern style dining chairs deserve to be paired with elegant and stylish dining tables. To explore more options, take a look at our collection of modern dining tables.

Accessorize with Elegant Centerpieces

Turn your dining area into a focal point by adding elegant centerpieces. Our selection of decorative bowls and centerpieces offers a variety of options to suit your modern style dining chairs.

Illuminate with Chic Lighting

Lighting plays a crucial role in enhancing the ambiance of your dining space. Pair your modern dining chairs with stylish lighting solutions like chandeliers to create the perfect mood.

Complement with Greenery

Adding a touch of greenery can elevate the overall aesthetic of your dining area. Consider incorporating some floral and greenery decor to harmonize with your modern style dining chairs.