oak-bar-stools-with-backs

Results (2664)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Brody Swivel Bar Stool, Black Oak

$599.25$705.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tulsi Home

Kenneth Oak & Performance Linen Counter Stool, Natural/Oatmeal

$266.00$380.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Bar Stool, Palermo Cigar/Light Oak

$952.00$1,120.00

Ready to ship

Sailor's Rest Bar Chair

$1,229.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

20% OFF

Currey & Company

Inga Performance Fabric Oak Bar Stool, Endurance Sand/Morel Brown

$1,696.64$2,120.80

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$836.50$1,195.00

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$245.00- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bari Oak Bar Cabinet

$1,839.20- $2,299.00

$2,299.00- $2,299.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Abaco Bar Stool

$859.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Salty Bar Chair

$1,109.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$675.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$203.00- $252.00

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Riverton Bar Cabinet, Weathered Oak

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Bar Stools with Backrest

$417.00$695.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Overton Oak Side Dining Chairs, Greyed Oak / Sage

$3,000.50$3,530.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhance Your Space with Oak Bar Stools with Backs

Elevate Your Decor with Decorative Accents

Complement your oak bar stools with backs by adding unique decorative accents. This can transform your bar area from functional to fabulous. Browse our collection of decor decorative accents to find pieces that perfectly match your style. Shop Decorative Accents

Functional and Stylish Shelving

Pair your oak bar stools with backs with sleek shelving units to enhance both style and storage. Our range of decor shelving brackets will help you achieve a cohesive and organized look. Explore Shelving Options

Perfect Dining Companions

To create a balanced and inviting dining space alongside your oak bar stools, consider incorporating dining chairs from our extensive collection. These pieces will enhance the look and feel of your dining area. Find Dining Chairs

Comfort and Style with Side Tables

Add side tables that complement your oak bar stools with backs to create a seamless and stylish look for your room. Check out our selection for the perfect match. Discover Side Tables