oak-counter-height-bar-stools

Results (2026)

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Counter Stool, Natural

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

$225.00- $375.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Hollis Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool, Black

$227.50$325.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Juna Oak Counter Stool, Ochre

$899.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Callie Velvet Counter Stool, Caramel

$930.75$1,095.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Counter Stool, Palermo Cigar/Light Oak

$901.00$1,060.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Bar Stool, Palermo Cigar/Light Oak

$952.00$1,120.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Cosmic Square

$799.00

New

Ethnicraft

Osso Padded Counter Stool, Oak/Cognac Leather

$1,059.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$164.98- $192.50

$275.00- $275.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$416.50$595.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$719.20- $1,199.00

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$579.98- $584.50

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00- $450.00

$450.00- $450.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$602.00- $860.00

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bari Oak Bar Cabinet

$1,839.20- $2,299.00

$2,299.00- $2,299.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Complement Your Oak Counter Height Bar Stools

Elevate Your Dining Area with Bistro Tables

While oak counter height bar stools offer an elegant and sturdy seating option, pairing them with stylish bistro tables can create a cozy and chic dining area. Discover our range of bistro tables that perfectly match your bar stools to complete your dining setup. Explore Bistro Tables

Add Functionality with Bar Tools & Accessories

Enhance the utility of your oak counter height bar stools with essential bar tools and accessories. These items not only complement your seating arrangement but also ensure you have everything on hand for a perfect home bar experience. Shop Bar Tools & Accessories

Accentuate Your Space with Decorative Accents

Complete the look of your dining or bar area by adding decorative accents. From candles to trays, these items can perfectly complement the classic look of your oak counter height bar stools while adding a personal touch to your space. Browse Decorative Accents

Illuminate Your Dining Zone with Pendant Lighting

Proper lighting can enhance the appeal of any dining area. Pair your oak counter height bar stools with beautiful pendant lighting to create an inviting and well-lit space. Check Out Pendant Lighting