oak-counter-height-stools

Results (1860)

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Counter Stool, Natural

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Juna Oak Counter Stool, Ochre

$899.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Callie Velvet Counter Stool, Caramel

$930.75$1,095.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Counter Stool, Palermo Cigar/Light Oak

$901.00$1,060.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Cosmic Square

$799.00

New

Ethnicraft

Osso Padded Counter Stool, Oak/Cognac Leather

$1,059.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$164.98- $192.50

$275.00- $275.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$416.50$595.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$719.20- $1,199.00

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$579.98- $584.50

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00- $450.00

$450.00- $450.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$602.00- $860.00

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Merin Boucle Counter Stool

$189.98- $295.00

$295.00- $305.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lioraan Leather Counter Stool

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Counter Stool

$1,650.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Delia Leather Counter Stool

$1,735.00- $1,765.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Ashbend Leather Counter Stool

Clearance

$189.88- $575.00

$575.00- $575.00

Ready to ship

Addison Cane Counter Stool

$350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tova Boucle Counter Stool

$336.00$480.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Mateo Cane Counter Stool

$549.98- $556.50

$795.00- $795.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Valerian Scallop Counter Stool

$175.28- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Counter Stool

$599.20- $1,048.00

$749.00- $1,048.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalithar Counter Stool

Clearance

$104.98- $295.00

$170.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Simone Counter Stool

Clearance$245.99$350.00

Ready to ship

Caspia Counter Stool

$540.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Zamira Velvet Counter Stool

$371.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Keswick Boucle Counter Stool

$177.00$295.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhance Your Oak Counter Height Stools

Decorative Accents

Add a touch of style to your kitchen or dining area by incorporating decorative accents. These accents perfectly complement the warm tones of oak counter height stools, enhancing your overall decor.

Wall Mirrors

Create an open and airy feel in your dining space by adding wall mirrors. These mirrors can reflect light beautifully, making your oak counter height stools stand out even more.

Area Rugs

Our collection of area rugs can add warmth and texture to your dining area, perfectly complementing the natural beauty of oak counter height stools.

Shelving & Brackets

Maximize your kitchen or dining room storage with stylish shelving & brackets. These shelves and brackets can enhance the look of your space while providing practical storage options that complement your oak counter height stools.