outdoor-garden-chairs

Results (6361)

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone~P76913442

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone

$999.00

Weathered Garden Owl

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Owl

$15.98$25.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Frog

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Frog

$28.69$45.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

40% OFF

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

$21.00- $54.98

$35.00- $80.00

New

Ready to ship

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

30% OFF

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

$324.98$465.00

New

Ready to ship

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

32% OFF

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

$299.98$440.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/4 Tesley Eco-Friendly Outdoor Stacking Chairs

$399.98$575.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Abigail Indoor/Outdoor Lantern

$145.90- $375.00

$225.00- $375.00

New

Ready to ship

33% OFF

Dockside Indoor/Outdoor Lantern

$249.98- $299.98

$360.00- $445.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Colby Wash Bronze Outdoor Lantern

$384.98$550.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Terrazza Indoor/Outdoor Iron Candleholder

$199.98$295.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Fibreclay Indoor/Outdoor Footed Bowl

$199.98$290.00

New

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Wharf Indoor/Outdoor Glazed Pot

$22.98- $36.98

$35.00- $60.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Baxton 5-Pillar Indoor/Outdoor Candleholder

$479.98$690.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Dashiell Indoor/Outdoor Stainless Steel Lantern

$199.98- $299.98

$290.00- $440.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Chauncey Indoor/Outdoor Zinc Planter, Gray

$564.98$810.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cannes Outdoor Ceramic Garden Stool

$147.00- $245.00

$245.00- $245.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Winthrop Indoor/Outdoor Metal Lantern

$219.98- $399.98

$320.00- $580.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sconset Fibreclay Indoor/Outdoor Planter, Black

$319.98- $519.98

$460.00- $745.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bluff Indoor/Outdoor Square Metal Planter

$624.98- $629.98

$895.00- $905.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Shadrach Outdoor Lantern, Steel

$264.98$380.00

New

Ready to ship

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Antigua Rattan Club Chair, Natural/White

$974.98$1,305.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Garden Floral Outdoor Pillow

$69.00- $105.00

$115.00- $175.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

Mayfair Outdoor Ceramic Garden Stool

$122.50$245.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Antigua Rattan Side Chair, Natural/Blue

$359.98$480.00

31% OFF

Georgica Indoor/Outdoor Cordless Linen LED Lamp

$114.98- $119.98

$165.00- $175.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bravo 21.5" Indoor/Outdoor Steel Lantern, Black

$279.98$400.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Tucker Sandstone Indoor/Outdoor Urn, Beige

$194.98- $344.98

$285.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Presley 15.75" W Indoor/Outdoor Planter

$249.98$360.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Izabel Indoor/Outdoor Footed Urn, White

$15.00$25.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Dune 14.75" Indoor/Outdoor Planter

$144.98$210.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jacob Indoor/Outdoor Planter, Black

$1,079.98$1,550.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Demi Outdoor Galvanized Metal Lantern

$249.98- $449.98

$360.00- $650.00

New

Ready to ship

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Antigua Rattan Swivel Chair, Natural/White

$584.98$780.00

32% OFF

S/3 La Taverna Indoor/Outdoor Aluminum Bells

$124.98$185.00

New

Ready to ship

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Club Chair, Pecan

$729.98$975.00

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Chair, White

$729.98$975.00

35% OFF

S/2 Hargrove Indoor/Outdoor Cermaic Planters

$168.85$260.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

$644.98- $995.00

$995.00- $995.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Jessica Side Chairs

$464.98$670.00

40% OFF

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

$525.00$875.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dario Indoor/Outdoor Planters

$34.98$50.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Isaac Indoor/Outdoor Woven Teak Planter

$599.98- $794.98

$865.00- $1,140.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bari Indoor/Outdoor Metal Lantern, Black

$239.98- $319.98

$345.00- $460.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Calenyn Side Chairs

$194.98$280.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Wex Indoor/Outdoor Solar LED Lantern

$274.98- $360.00

$360.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Caspia Side Chairs

Clearance$319.88$975.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Flynn Side Chairs

$174.98$255.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Rivello Side Chairs

$405.00- $675.00

$675.00- $675.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/4 Virelia Side Chairs

$531.00$885.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhance Your Outdoor Space with Garden Chairs

Comfort and Style Combined

Our outdoor garden chairs provide the perfect blend of comfort and style. For added comfort, consider enhancing your seating with outdoor poufs.

Complete Your Outdoor Setting

Pair your outdoor garden chairs with functional and decorative pieces. Explore our selection of outdoor umbrellas and stands to create a cohesive look for your outdoor space.

Elevate Your Garden Ambiance

Create a welcoming and stylish garden ambiance by complementing your chairs with beautiful outdoor rugs and doormats.

Lighting for Evening Relaxation

Enjoy your evenings outdoors with the right lighting. Browse our collection of outdoor lighting to find the perfect lighting solutions for your garden chairs.